A6 Line
Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA A6 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A6 bus (Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat) has 32 stops departing from Gara and ending at Slobozia Capăt.
A6 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:20. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the A6 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat (32 stops)
Gara
Piața Centrală
Apicola
Spital
Garofița
Școala Nr. 1
1 Mai
Regiment
Canal
Dumbravei
Comat
Vânători
Peco
Dedeman
Primarie Dumbrava Rosie
Dumbrava Biserica
Dumbrava Moara
Starmet
Evadix
Săvinești Poștă
Blocuri Săvineşti Sat
Spațial
Cimitir
Săvinești Sat
Peco Roznov
Centru Roznov
Roznov Parc
Barieră Cfr Slobozia
Troiță
Facultativă
Slobozia Centru
Slobozia Capăt
A6 FAQ
What time does the A6 bus start operating?
Services on the A6 bus start at 14:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A6 bus stop working?
Services on the A6 bus stop at 14:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A6 bus arrive?
When does the Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A6 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A6 bus stop.
A6 bus Schedule
A6 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:20 | Single departure |
Mon | 14:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:20 | Single departure |
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A6 (from Gara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A6 (Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA info now.
A6 line bus fare
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA A6 (Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA’s official website.
A6 (Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA)
The first stop of the A6 bus route is Gara and the last stop is Slobozia Capăt. A6 (Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A6 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Piatra Neamt, and helps to find the closest A6 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A6 bus to take on your trip.
Line A6 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A6 (Gară → Slobozia Via Săvineşti Sat) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A6 bus tracker or a live Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA or a trip planner for Bus or Gondola to plan your route around Piatra Neamt. The trip planner shows updated data for Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA and any bus, including line A6, in Piatra Neamt
A6 - Alternative Directions
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Lines in Piatra Neamt
- A7 - Gară ⇆ Brășăuți / Cut/ Schedule
- A14 - Sarata ⇆ Dumbrava Moara/ Schedule
- A16 - Dărmănești ⇆ IVV/ Schedule
- M4 - Bloc 40 ⇆ Școala 9/ Schedule
- M8 - Văleni ⇆ Carrefour/ Schedule
- A9 - Școlile Normale ⇆ Mănăstirea Bistrița/ Schedule
- A11ᵇ - Sarata ⇆ Speranța/ Schedule
- A12 - Sarata / Gară ⇆ Izvoare/ Schedule
- A4 - Gară ⇆ Chintinici/ Schedule
- M6 - Brico Depôt ⇆ Dedeman/ Schedule
- A3 - Gară ⇆ Almaș/ Schedule
- A2ᵃ - Gară ⇆ Ocol/ Schedule
- M5 - Bloc 40 ⇆ Gară ⇆ Carrefour/ Schedule
- M8' - Văleni ⇆ Şcolile Normale/ Schedule
- M1 - Borzogheanu ⇆ Școala 9/ Schedule
- A2ᵇ - Sarata ⇆ Ocol/ Schedule
- A10 - Piața Centrală ⇆ Agârcia/ Schedule
- A11ᵃ - Dărmănești ⇆ Speranța/ Schedule
- A17 - Sarata ⇆ Școlile Normale/ Schedule