B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Line
Palmares → Terminal Maracanã
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus (Palmares → Terminal Maracanã) has 17 stops departing from Rua Arno Henneng, 225 - Jardim Palmares and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã.
Choose any of the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Palmares → Terminal Maracanã (17 stops)
Rua Arno Henneng, 225 - Jardim Palmares
Rua Alzenir Toldo, 185
Rua Cerro Azul 2003
Rua Cerro Azul, 1948
Rua Cerro Azul, 1445
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 649
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 405
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 87
Rua Andirá, 1070
Rua Andirá, 545
Rua Andirá, 237
Jardim Eucaliptos
Rua Professora Otília De Souza Ferrarini, 912
R. Luís Gasparin, 630
R. Luís Gasparin, 337
R. Izabel Capellari Antoniacomi, 143
Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) FAQ
What time does the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus start operating?
Services on the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus start at 17:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus stop working?
Services on the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus stop at 18:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus arrive?
When does the Palmares → Terminal Maracanã bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palmares → Terminal Maracanã bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus Route Map - Palmares → Terminal Maracanã
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Bus Schedule
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:33 - 18:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:33 - 18:18 | 22 - 22 |
Tue | 17:33 - 18:18 | 22 - 22 |
Wed | 17:33 - 18:18 | 22 - 22 |
Thu | 17:33 - 18:18 | 22 - 22 |
Fri | 17:33 - 18:18 | 22 - 22 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (from Rua Arno Henneng, 225 - Jardim Palmares), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (Palmares → Terminal Maracanã) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (Palmares → Terminal Maracanã) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus route is Rua Arno Henneng, 225 - Jardim Palmares and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã. B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (Palmares → Terminal Maracanã) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus to take on your trip.
Line B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (Palmares → Terminal Maracanã) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES), in Curitiba Region
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Alternative Directions
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Terminal Maracanã → Belo Rincão / Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Terminal Maracanã → Palmares / Belo Rincão / Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Belo Rincão → Terminal Maracanã / Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Terminal Maracanã → Belo Rincão / Palmares / Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Palmares / Belo Rincão → Terminal Maracanã / Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Belo Rincão / Palmares → Terminal Maracanã / Schedule
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- F17 EUCALIPTOS I - EUCALIPTOS I/ Schedule
- C05 FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO - FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO/ Schedule
- H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO/ Schedule
- E79 JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (VIA JARDIM IPÊ) - JARDIM IZAURA / GUADALUPE (via JARDIM IPÊ)/ Schedule
- D69 MAD. PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE - MAD. PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- E78 ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE - ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B90 PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA - PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA/ Schedule
- B18 ROSEIRA - ROSEIRA/ Schedule
- O12 SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS - SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS/ Schedule
- C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) - PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (via EMILIANO PERNETA)/ Schedule
- C03 PINHAIS / GUADALUPE - PINHAIS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- D22 GUARITUBA - GUARITUBA/ Schedule
- F16 NAÇÕES I - NAÇÕES I/ Schedule
- J20 VILA TORRES - VILA TORRES/ Schedule
- B06 GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (VIA MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO) - GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (via MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO)/ Schedule
- E32 ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (VIA T. CENTRAL) - ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (via T. CENTRAL)/ Schedule
- I11 ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - ARAUCÁRIA / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule