C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) Line
Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus (Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi) has 46 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe and ending at Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 1495.
Choose any of the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi (46 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe
Colégio Estadual Do Paraná
Estádio Couto Pereira / Santuário Nossa Senhora Do Perpétuo Socorro
R. Nicolau Maeder, 302
R. Nicolau Maeder, 562
R. Guarda-Mor Lustosa, 96
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 303 (Comec)
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 745
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 1067
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 1361
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 202
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 671
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner 931 - Indacta II
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 1203
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 1391
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 1696
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 2016
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 2377
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 2665
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 220
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 557
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 832
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 1090
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 1250
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 1590
Av. Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2016
Marginal Linha Verde Norte - Assaí Atacadista
Rodovia Br 116 Norte (Km 18)
Rodovia Br 116 Norte - Posto Condor
Rodovia Br 116 Norte - Britamec
Rodovia Br 116 Norte - Km 15
Rua- Francisco Rodrigues, 418
Rua-Orides Campos De Oliveira, 89
Rua Orides Campos De Oliveira, 85
Rua Aleixo Schluga, 101 - Vila Zumbi
Rua Aleixo Schluga, 336
Rua Aleixo Schluga, 438
Rua Aleixo Schluga, 844
Rua Aleixo Schluga, 1048
Rua Honesta De Souza Rausis, 480
Rua Judith Schluga, 588
Rua Judith Schluga, 736
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 3443
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 2999
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 2013
Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 1495
C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) FAQ
What time does the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus start operating?
Services on the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus stop working?
Services on the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus stop at 21:30 on Saturday.
What time does the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus line run on Independence day?
The C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus Route Map - Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) (from Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) (Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) (Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe and the last stop is Rua Estrada Da Graciosa, 1495. C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) (Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus to take on your trip.
Line C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) (Terminal Guadalupe → Vila Zumbi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR), in Curitiba Region
C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule
- S16 GUARACI - GUARACI/ Schedule
- B38 SÃO DIMAS - SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- J62 CAMPO LARGO / GUADALUPE - CAMPO LARGO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- N63 EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE - EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E71 JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE - JARDIM IPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- I17 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS/ Schedule
- N12 EUGÊNIA MARIA / JARDIM PAULISTA (ALIMENTADOR) - EUGÊNIA MARIA / JARDIM PAULISTA (ALIMENTADOR)/ Schedule
- J16 SANTA ÂNGELA - SANTA ÂNGELA/ Schedule
- I20 MARACANÃ / AFONSO PENA - MARACANÃ / AFONSO PENA/ Schedule
- A01 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- D61 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- P32 TERRA BOA / CAMPO MAGRO - TERRA BOA / CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE - SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE/ Schedule
- N73 JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE - JARDIM PAULISTA - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- A73 JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- H11 ARAUCÁRIA / PINHEIRINHO - ARAUCÁRIA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) - T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO)/ Schedule