D17 PENDULAR NORTE Line
Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D17 PENDULAR NORTE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus (Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)) is a circular line with 66 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara.
Choose any of the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular) (66 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 407
Rua Leônidas Alves Cordeiro, 74
Rua Leônidas Alves Cordeiro, 495
Rua Leônidas Alves Cordeiro, 671
Rua Nova Tirol, 952
Rua Nova Tirol, 1056
Rua Nova Tirol, 555
Rua Nova Tirol, 2523
Rua Nova Tirol, 300
Rua Nova Tirol, 320 - Ubs Capoeira Dos Dinos
Rua Nova Tirol, 369
Rua Walfrido Belão, 92
Rua Walfrido Belão, 18
Rua Do Botiatuva, 32
Rua Do Botiatuva, 57
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 43
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 71
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 102
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 142
Sanepar
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 132
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 82
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 70
Rua Eduardo Da Rocha, 66
Rua Nova Tirol
Rua Nova Tirol, 369
Rua Nova Tirol, 320 - Ubs Capoeira Dos Dinos
Rua Nova Tirol, 300
Rua Nova Tirol, 2523
Rua Artur Portela De Oliveira, 201
Rua Artur Portela De Oliveira, 502
Rua Artur Portela De Oliveira, 10
Estrada Do Botiatuva, 20
Rua Gáspar Gaio, 450
Rua Gáspar Gaio, 603
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 49
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 320
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 4356
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 86
Rua Três, 960
Rua Vagner Luiz Boscardin, 120
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 1901
Rua Vagner Luiz Boscardin, 1877
Rua Vagner Luiz Boscardin, 2070
Rua Padre Humberto Robig, 212
Rua Padre Humberto Robig, 537
Rua Padre Humberto Robig, 212
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 18
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 7015
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 5031
Rua Três, 970
Rua Oito, 1061
Rua Nove, 1042
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 86
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 4336
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 320
Rua Vagner Luis Boscardin, 322
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 1808
Rod. Deputado João Lepoldo Jacomel, 88
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 1851
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 1463
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 1117
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 813
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 471
Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara
D17 PENDULAR NORTE FAQ
What time does the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus start operating?
Services on the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus stop working?
Services on the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus stop at 17:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus Route Map - Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)
D17 PENDULAR NORTE Bus Schedule
D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:10 - 17:30 | 308 - 372 |
Tue | 06:10 - 17:30 | 308 - 372 |
Wed | 06:10 - 17:30 | 308 - 372 |
Thu | 06:10 - 17:30 | 308 - 372 |
Fri | 06:10 - 17:30 | 308 - 372 |
Sat | 06:20 - 18:00 | 700 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D17 PENDULAR NORTE (from Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D17 PENDULAR NORTE (Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
D17 PENDULAR NORTE line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) D17 PENDULAR NORTE (Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
D17 PENDULAR NORTE (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara. D17 PENDULAR NORTE (Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: D17 PENDULAR NORTE has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus to take on your trip.
Line D17 PENDULAR NORTE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line D17 PENDULAR NORTE (Terminal Pirquara ↺ Sanepar / Roseira (Circular)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D17 PENDULAR NORTE bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line D17 PENDULAR NORTE, in Curitiba Region
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- C25 VILA AMÉLIA - VILA AMÉLIA/ Schedule
- B44 VILA ZUMBI / GUARAITUBA - VILA ZUMBI / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- E32 ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (VIA T. CENTRAL) - ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (via T. CENTRAL)/ Schedule
- N63 EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE - EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F16 NAÇÕES I - NAÇÕES I/ Schedule
- F21 IGUAÇU II - IGUAÇU II/ Schedule
- S12 PARQUE EMBU - PARQUE EMBU/ Schedule
- A23 SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO - SAN FRANCISCO / JARDIM PARAÍSO/ Schedule
- G11 QUITANDINHA / PINHEIRINHO - QUITANDINHA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- N62 JARDIM PAULISTA / GUADALUPE - JARDIM PAULISTA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E11 T. AFONSO PENA / T. BOQUEIRÃO - T. AFONSO PENA / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- Y97 QUITANDINHA / RIO NEGRO (VIA CAMPO DO TENENTE) - QUITANDINHA / RIO NEGRO (via CAMPO DO TENENTE)/ Schedule
- A11 SAN FRANCISCO - SAN FRANCISCO/ Schedule
- A16 GIANNINI - GIANNINI/ Schedule
- P32 TERRA BOA / CAMPO MAGRO - TERRA BOA / CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- F15 GRALHA AZUL - GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- K71 ITAPERUÇU / PRAÇA 19 - ITAPERUÇU / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- F12 IGUAÇU I - IGUAÇU I/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule