E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO Line
Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus (Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José) has 11 stops departing from Terminal Boqueirão and ending at Shopping São José.
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 20:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José (11 stops)
Terminal Boqueirão
R. Zonardy Ribas, 750
Parque Náutico Iguaçu
Av. Das Américas, 450
Av. Das Américas, 828
Terminal Metropolitano Central São José Dos Pinhais
R. Passos De Oliveira, 1391
R. Visconde Do Rio Branco, 1669
R. Visconde Do Rio Branco, 1838
R. Dona Izabel A Redentora, 1711
Shopping São José
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO FAQ
What time does the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus start operating?
Services on the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus start at 20:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus stop working?
Services on the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus stop at 00:10 on Saturday.
What time does the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus Route Map - Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO Bus Schedule
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 20:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 20:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 20:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 20:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 20:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 20:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 20:55 - 00:10 | 195 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO (from Terminal Boqueirão), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO (Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO (Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus route is Terminal Boqueirão and the last stop is Shopping São José. E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO (Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus to take on your trip.
Line E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO (Terminal Boqueirão → Shopping São José) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO, in Curitiba Region
E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS - MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- H12 ANGÉLICA / PORTÃO (DIRETO) - ANGÉLICA / PORTÃO (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- F23 ESTADOS II - ESTADOS II/ Schedule
- I90 T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ - T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- O69 MAD. QUATRO BARRAS / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MAD. QUATRO BARRAS / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- F03 FAZENDA (DIRETO) - FAZENDA (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- C13 ÁGUA CLARA - ÁGUA CLARA/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- O74 QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE - QUATRO BARRAS / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B22 PALOMA - PALOMA/ Schedule
- O11 BORDA DO CAMPO - BORDA DO CAMPO/ Schedule
- P59 BOM PASTOR (VIA JARDIM PIONEIRO) - BOM PASTOR (via JARDIM PIONEIRO)/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- L01 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ / LAMENHA) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ / LAMENHA)/ Schedule
- B72 T. COLOMBO / T. GUADALUPE (VIA T. ROÇA GRANDE) - T. COLOMBO / T. GUADALUPE (via T. ROÇA GRANDE)/ Schedule
- I40 QUATRO BARRAS / PIRAQUARA - QUATRO BARRAS / PIRAQUARA/ Schedule
- S58 JARDIM CURITIBA / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR) - JARDIM CURITIBA / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- I91 TAMANDARÉ / COLOMBO - TAMANDARÉ / COLOMBO/ Schedule
- D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (via T. SÃO ROQUE)/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule