K5路 Line
梅园路公交枢纽站
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 K5路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The K5路 bus (梅园路公交枢纽站) has 28 stops departing from 明珠城市花园 and ending at 梅园路公交枢纽站.
Choose any of the K5路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 梅园路公交枢纽站 (28 stops)
明珠城市花园
贸源街
烟草宾馆
火车站(东)
火车站
公园南门
市人才市场
气象局
中材环保公司
煤机厂生活区
和顺路友善路口
西留村
市应急救援指挥中心
平顶山学院
蓝湾尚街
建设大厦
教育局
自然资源局(市公积金中心)
祥顺路口
市政大厦北门(祥云公园)
新城区管委会(湖光花园小区)
金玉花园小区
平顶山学院崇文校区
龙翔大道育英路口
建业桂园小区
伟太公司西门
复兴路梅园路口(王营村)
梅园路公交枢纽站
K5路 FAQ
What time does the K5路 bus start operating?
Services on the K5路 bus start at 07:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K5路 bus stop working?
Services on the K5路 bus stop at 17:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K5路 bus arrive?
When does the 梅园路公交枢纽站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 梅园路公交枢纽站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a K5路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest K5路 bus stop.
K5路 Bus Schedule
K5路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
Mon | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
Tue | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
Wed | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
Thu | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
Fri | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
Sat | 07:05 - 17:40 | 70 - 94 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on K5路 (from 明珠城市花园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of K5路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
K5路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 K5路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
K5路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the K5路 bus route is 明珠城市花园 and the last stop is 梅园路公交枢纽站. K5路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: K5路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest K5路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the K5路 bus to take on your trip.
Line K5路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line K5路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line K5路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line K5路, in Pingdingshan
K5路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 12路 - 新矿路口-一矿/ Schedule
- K3路 - 东环路湛北路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 37路 - 双楼-悦和园小学/ Schedule
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 61路 - 公交三公司-华悦世家小区/ Schedule
- 23路 - 城北公交枢纽站-夕阳红老年公寓/ Schedule
- 616路 - 河南城建学院北门-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 21路 - 火车站-崇文路公交首末站/ Schedule
- 43路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 58路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 27路 - 火车站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 601路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 4路 - 温度啦福酒店-沙岛/ Schedule
- 38路 - 公交三公司-沁园小区/ Schedule
- 1路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 7路 - 火车站-四矿/ Schedule
- G60路 - 建许路口-平顶山西站/ Schedule
- 33路 - 公交三公司-高新火炬园/ Schedule
- 14路 - 城北公交枢纽站-市第六人民医院/ Schedule
- 53路 - 城北公交枢纽站-西苑小区北门/ Schedule