L01 Line
Terriola
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L01 bus (Terriola) has 17 stops departing from Coloretta and ending at Terriola.
L01 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terriola (17 stops)
Coloretta
La Dolce
La Dolce Bivio
Bivio Chioso
Piagna Bivio
Castoglio Bivio
Rossano Bivio
Rossano Chiesa
Rossano
Paretola
Valle
Montelama
Montelama 2
Chioso
Fornace
Soglio
Terriola
L01 FAQ
What time does the L01 bus start operating?
Services on the L01 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L01 bus stop working?
Services on the L01 bus stop at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L01 bus arrive?
When does the Terriola bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terriola bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L01 bus stop.
L01 Bus Schedule
L01 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:20 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L01 (from Coloretta), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L01 (Terriola) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L01 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L01 (Terriola) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L01 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L01 bus route is Coloretta and the last stop is Terriola. L01 (Terriola) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L01 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L01 bus to take on your trip.
Line L01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L01 (Terriola) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L01 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L01, in Florence
L01 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L54 - Carrara-Marina Di Carrara-Lunimare
- L04 - Pontremoli-Montelungo-Passo Della Cisa/ Schedule
- L74 - Massa-Foce-Carrara/ Schedule
- L60 - Massa FS-Massa-Viale Roma-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L10 - Pontremoli-Arzelato/ Schedule
- L17 - Aulla-Sarzana-Carrara-Massa/ Schedule
- L78 - Massa-Resceto/ Schedule
- L83 - Carrara-Fossola-Fontia-Ortonovo/ Schedule
- LBN2 - Lungomare By Night/ Schedule
- L22 - Bagnone-Villafranca-Aulla/ Schedule
- L63 - Marina Di Massa-Marina Di Carrara/ Schedule
- L98 - Servizi Scolastici Pontremoli
- L37 - Aulla-Gorasco/ Schedule
- L06 - Pontremoli-Grondola-Bratto
- L66 - Massa-Antona/ Schedule
- L49 - Carrara-Miseglia/ Schedule
- L71 - Servizi Scolastici Carrara
- L36 - Aulla-Vecchietto/ Schedule
- L34 - Aulla-Quercia-Olivola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L20 - Bagnone-Villa Di Panicale/ Schedule