N94 Line
Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Modřice, Olympia
IDS JMK
IDS JMK N94 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N94 bus (Modřice, Olympia) has 52 stops departing from Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Žel. Stanice and ending at Modřice, Olympia.
Choose any of the N94 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Modřice, Olympia (52 stops)
Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Žel. Stanice
Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Náměstí
Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Hřbitov
Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Na Nivách
Obřany, Sídliště
Bílovická
Hlaváčova
Obřanský Most
Čtvery Hony
Obřanská - U Školy
Proškovo Náměstí
Maloměřický Most
Tomkovo Náměstí
Náměstí Republiky
Vozovna Husovice
Mostecká
Trávníčkova
Tkalcovská
Körnerova
Malinovského Náměstí
Hlavní Nádraží
Úzká
Hladíkova
Tržní
Jiránkova
Psychiatrická Nemocnice
Textilní Kombinát
Faměrovo Náměstí
Mírová
Černovická
Mariánské Náměstí
Komárov
Komárov
Hněvkovského
Horní Heršpice
Kšírova
Horní Heršpice
Záhumenice
Záhumenice
Havránkova
Dolní Heršpice
Malá
Přízřenice
Jezerní
Modřická
Modřice, Žižkova
Modřice, Husova
Modřice, Železniční Stanice
Modřice, Náměstí
Modřice, Za Mlýnem
Modřice, Drůbežářské Závody
Modřice, Olympia
N94 FAQ
What time does the N94 bus start operating?
Services on the N94 bus start at 04:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the N94 bus stop working?
Services on the N94 bus stop at 00:09 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N94 bus arrive?
When does the Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Modřice, Olympia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Modřice, Olympia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a N94 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N94 bus stop.
N94 Bus Schedule
N94 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:09 - 00:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:03 - 00:09 | 61 |
Mon | 04:09 - 00:09 | 172 |
Tue | 04:09 - 00:09 | 172 |
Wed | 04:09 - 00:09 | 172 |
Thu | 04:09 - 00:09 | 172 |
Fri | 04:09 - 00:09 | 172 |
Sat | 05:03 - 00:09 | 61 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N94 (from Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Žel. Stanice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N94 (Modřice, Olympia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
N94 line bus fare
IDS JMK N94 (Modřice, Olympia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
N94 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the N94 bus route is Bílovice Nad Svitavou, Žel. Stanice and the last stop is Modřice, Olympia. N94 (Modřice, Olympia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N94 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest N94 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N94 bus to take on your trip.
Line N94 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N94 (Modřice, Olympia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N94 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line N94, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- N93 - Komín, sídliště - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 660 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Dambořice/ Schedule
- 568 - Břeclav, Poštorná, FOSFA - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 320 - Lipůvka - Sentice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 314 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 77 - Úzká - Slatinka/ Schedule
- 265 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Sebranice, ALPS/ Schedule
- 935 - Velká nad Veličkou, závod - Kuželov, točna/ Schedule
- 836 - Lechovice, obecní úřad - Hodonice, střed/ Schedule
- 571 - Valtice, aut. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 446 - Loděnice, škola - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 201 - Židenice, nádraží - Jedovnice, garáže ČAD/ Schedule
- 164 - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Pohořelice, průmyslová zóna jih/ Schedule
- 812 - Dukovany, EDU - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 107 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 512 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Kupařovice/ Schedule
- 404 - Labská - Radostice, sokolovna/ Schedule
- 221 - Blansko, Okružní - Blansko, Písečná, penzion/ Schedule