R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO Line
N.Hamburgo Via Faixa
Citral - Metroplan e DAER
Citral - Metroplan e DAER R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus (N.Hamburgo Via Faixa) has 97 stops departing from Rodoviária De Taquara and ending at Rodoviária De Novo Hamburgo.
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: N.Hamburgo Via Faixa (97 stops)
Rodoviária De Taquara
Sebastião Amoretti
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 875
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 1530
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2026
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2272-2334
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2510
Avenida Oscár Martins Rangel, 3646
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rodoviária De Parobé
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Entrada Campo Vicente
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Entrada De Araricá
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rua Nações Unidas, 201
Rua Major Bento Alves, 2155
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1953
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1696
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1262
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1008
Rua Major Bento Alves, 781
Rua Major Bento Alves, 515
Rua Major Bento Alves, 253
Av. João Corrêa, 154
Av. João Corrêa, 440
Rua Padre Réus, 91
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 386
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 603
Rodoviária De Sapiranga
Rua Saldanha Da Gama, 10-86
Rua General José Antônio Flores Da Cunha, 674
Rua General José Antônio Flores Da Cunha, 21
Avenida João Corrêa, 1857
Avenida João Corrêa, 2172
Avenida João Corrêa, 2484
Avenida João Corrêa, 2772
Rodovia Rs-239, 5078
Rs-239
Avenida Dos Municípios
Avenida Dos Municípios, 6950
Avenida Dos Municípios, 5370
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1889-1949
Avenida Dos Municípios, 2050-2290
Avenida Dos Municípios, 282-334
Av. Dos Municípios - Getnet
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1394-1436
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1626-1678
Rodoviária De Campo Bom
Avenida Brasil, 3727-3735
Avenida Brasil, 3113
Avenida Brasil, 2747-2787
Avenida Brasil, 2417-2549
Avenida Brasil, 1953-2035
Avenida Brasil, 1623-1653
Avenida Brasil, 1201-1277
Rua Wolfram Metzler, 116-196
Rua Wolfram Metzler, 516
Avenida São Leopoldo, 4308-4316
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Vítor Hugo Kunz
Nicolau Becker
Nicolau Becker
Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga
Nações Unidas - Estação Novo Hamburgo
Nações Unidas
Nações Unidas
Nações Unidas
Nações Unidas
Rodoviária De Novo Hamburgo
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO FAQ
What time does the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus start operating?
Services on the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus start at 14:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus stop working?
Services on the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus stop at 14:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus arrive?
When does the N.Hamburgo Via Faixa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the N.Hamburgo Via Faixa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus stop.
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus Schedule
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO (from Rodoviária De Taquara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO (N.Hamburgo Via Faixa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Citral - Metroplan e DAER info now.
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO line bus fare
Citral - Metroplan e DAER R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO (N.Hamburgo Via Faixa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Citral - Metroplan e DAER tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Citral - Metroplan e DAER’s official website.
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO (Citral - Metroplan e DAER)
The first stop of the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus route is Rodoviária De Taquara and the last stop is Rodoviária De Novo Hamburgo. R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO (N.Hamburgo Via Faixa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO has 97 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 107 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Citral - Metroplan e DAER suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus to take on your trip.
Line R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO (N.Hamburgo Via Faixa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO bus tracker or a live Citral - Metroplan e DAER bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Citral - Metroplan e DAER or a trip planner for Metro, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Citral - Metroplan e DAER and any bus, including line R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO, in Porto Alegre Region
R721 TAQUARA / NOVO HAMBURGO - Alternative Directions
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- 2073 SÃO LEOPOLDO - RIOZINHO - São Leopoldo - Riozinho/ Schedule
- 2272 PORTO ALEGRE / TRÊS COROAS - Porto Alegre / Três Coroas/ Schedule
- 1685 CAXIAS DO SUL - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VIA GRAMADO) - Caxias do Sul - Santo Antônio (Via Gramado)/ Schedule
- 0362 PORTO ALEGRE - RIOZINHO (VIA MORUNGAVA) - Porto Alegre - Riozinho (Via Morungava)/ Schedule
- 0379 PORTO ALEGRE / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - Porto Alegre / São Francisco de Paula/ Schedule
- 0542 TAQUARA - RIOZINHO - Taquara - Riozinho/ Schedule
- 0971 PORTO ALEGRE / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - Porto Alegre / São Francisco de Paula/ Schedule
- R701 VILA SANTA TEREZINHA / PAROBÉ - Vila Santa Terezinha / Parobé/ Schedule
- RT52 ROTA UNIVERSITÁRIA FEEVALE - Rota Universitária Feevale/ Schedule
- W802 TAQUARA / PORTO ALEGRE VIA MORUNGAVA - Taquara / Porto Alegre via Morungava/ Schedule
- R712 SAPIRANGA / SÃO LEOPOLDO - Sapiranga / São Leopoldo/ Schedule
- 0693 PORTO ALEGRE / GRAMADO - EXECUTIVO - Porto Alegre / Gramado - Executivo/ Schedule
- R700 TAQUARA / PAROBÉ - Taquara / Parobé/ Schedule
- 2116 SÃO LEOPOLDO / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - São Leopoldo / São Francisco de Paula/ Schedule
- R709 TAQUARA / SÃO LEOPOLDO - Taquara / São Leopoldo/ Schedule
- R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO - Taquara / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- R705 TAQUARA / SÃO LEOPOLDO - Taquara / São Leopoldo/ Schedule
- 0692 PORTO ALEGRE - CANELA (VIA GRAMADO) - Porto Alegre - Canela (Via Gramado)/ Schedule
- W814 PAROBÉ / PORTO ALEGRE - Parobé / Porto Alegre/ Schedule