T105 Line
Mansour / Jardim Europa / Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central
Viação Sorriso de Minas
Viação Sorriso de Minas T105 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T105 bus (Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)) has 53 stops departing from Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem and ending at Terminal Central (Plataforma B2 - Amarelo).
Choose any of the T105 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas) (53 stops)
Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem
Terminal Planalto (Plataforma A2)
Parque Municipal Do Óleo
Parque Linear Córrego Do Óleo
Avenida Rio Mississipi, 1420
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 3970-4038
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 4110-4144
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 4320
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 4610
Avenida San Marino, 715
Avenida San Marino, 505-577
Avenida San Marino, 1350-1408
Avenida San Marino, 45
Avenida Amsterdã, 631
Cie - Centro De Iniciação Ao Esporte
Parque Municipal Mansour
Sesi
Rua Rio Salado, 121-175
Rua Rio Corumbá, 2539-2627
Rua Rio Solimões, 509
Rua Rio Solimões, 347
Rua Rio Jequitinhonha, 36
Rua Rio Jequitinhonha, 256
Rua Rio Jequitinhonha, 366-400
Rua Rio Tibre, 472
Rua Rio Tibre, 310
Rua Rio Tibre, 124
Rua Rio Albani, 54
Avenida Rio Nilo, 214-280
Avenida Rio Nilo, 420-480
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 1410-1554
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 1301-1375
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 1051-1097
Uai Luizote
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 549
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 295
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 17
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 1109
Cef
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 205
Praça Minas Gerais, 213
Ubs Dona Zulmira (Br-365)
Espigão
Avenida Marcos De Freitas Costa, 1501
Avenida Marcos De Freitas Costa, 1055
Avenida Vasconcelos Costa, 2007-2079
Avenida Vasconcelos Costa, 1627-1681
Avenida Vasconcelos Costa, 1331-1449
Avenida Vasconcelos Costa, 1071
Avenida Vasconcelos Costa, 853
Faculdade Una De Uberlândia - Martins
Avenida Vasconcelos Costa, 73
Terminal Central (Plataforma B2 - Amarelo)
T105 FAQ
What time does the T105 bus start operating?
Services on the T105 bus start at 05:30 on Saturday.
What time does the T105 bus stop working?
Services on the T105 bus stop at 16:25 on Saturday.
What time does the T105 bus arrive?
When does the Mansour / Jardim Europa / Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mansour / Jardim Europa / Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T105 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T105 bus stop.
Viação Sorriso de Minas T105 bus Route Map - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)
T105 Bus Schedule
T105 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 17:10 | 650 |
Mon | 06:10 - 17:30 | 680 |
Tue | 06:10 - 17:30 | 680 |
Wed | 06:10 - 17:30 | 680 |
Thu | 06:10 - 17:30 | 680 |
Fri | 06:10 - 17:30 | 680 |
Sat | 05:30 - 16:25 | 33 |
Viação Sorriso de Minas Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T105 (from Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T105 (Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Sorriso de Minas info now.
T105 line bus fare
Viação Sorriso de Minas T105 (Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Sorriso de Minas tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Sorriso de Minas’s official website.
T105 (Viação Sorriso de Minas)
The first stop of the T105 bus route is Terminal Planalto - Área De Estocagem and the last stop is Terminal Central (Plataforma B2 - Amarelo). T105 (Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T105 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Sorriso de Minas suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberlandia, and helps to find the closest T105 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T105 bus to take on your trip.
Line T105 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line T105 (Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Palácio Motel / Luizote De Freitas)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T105 bus tracker or a live Viação Sorriso de Minas bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Sorriso de Minas or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberlandia. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Sorriso de Minas and any bus, including line T105, in Uberlandia
T105 - Alternative Directions
- T105 - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Palácio Motel / Jardim Europa) / Schedule
- T105 - Terminal Planalto (Via Luizote De Freitas / Mansour / Jardim Europa) / Schedule
- T105 - Terminal Central (Início Natura) / Schedule
- T105 - Terminal Central (Via Jardim Europa / Mansour / Luizote De Freitas) / Schedule
- T105 - Terminal Planalto (Inicio Mansour) / Schedule
Viação Sorriso de Minas Lines in Uberlandia
- A229 - Jardim Ipanema / Terminal Umuarama/ Schedule
- T151 - Terminal Industrial / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- A526 - Tocantins / Guarani / Terminal Industrial/ Schedule
- A833 - Terminal Canaã - Morada Nova (Via Petrobrás))/ Schedule
- A821 - Terminal Canaã - Jardim das Palmeiras/ Schedule
- I741 - Terminal Dona Zulmira - Luizote IV / Terminal Planalto/ Schedule
- S906 - Especial Terminal Planalto - SEST SENAT (Reforço Jd. Europa)/ Schedule
- A803 - Terminal Canaã - Manaim (Via São Bento)/ Schedule
- A435 - Terminal Planalto - Chácaras Oiveira/ Schedule
- I341 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Planalto - Via Uberlândia Shopping/ Schedule
- A836 - Terminal Canaã - Residencial Pequis/ Schedule
- A722 - Guarani / Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- A704 - Posto Décio - Parada Bonita / Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- A211 - Aclimação / Clube Tangará / Terminal Umuarama - Via Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- A401 - Luizote 3 / Terminal Planalto - Via Natura / Ambev/ Schedule
- A726 - Tocantins / Terminal Dona Zulmira - Via Av. Taylor Silva/ Schedule
- A425 - Flávia Nunes / Terminal Planalto/ Schedule
- T810 - Terminal Canaã - Jardim Holanda - Terminal Central ( Via Silvio Rugani)/ Schedule
- A824 - Terminal Canaã - São Lucas/ Schedule
- A730 - Luizote / Mansour / Terminal Dona Zulmira - Via Nosso Lar/ Schedule