W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Line
Americana Via Porto Rico
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus (Americana Via Porto Rico) has 64 stops departing from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and ending at Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul).
Choose any of the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Americana Via Porto Rico (64 stops)
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc]
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc]
Terminal Triângulo (18)(24)
Assis Brasil
Assis Brasil
Assis Brasil
Assis Brasil - Tumelero
Assis Brasil - Centerlar
Assis Brasil - Bola De Neve Church
Assis Brasil
Assis Brasil - Francisco S. Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91150-010 Brasil
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt - Mcm Esportes
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91150-010 Brasil
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-070 Brasil
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-080 Brasil
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
Beco Do Paulino
Beco Do Paulino
Beira Rio
Marquês Do Pombal
Marquês Do Pombal
Anita Garibaldi
Anita Garibaldi
Anita Garibaldi
André Puente
Tibúrcio De Azevedo
Tibúrcio De Azevedo
Caetano Dihl
Caetano Dihl - Ceee
Vasco Da Gama
Vasco Da Gama
Porto Rico
Porto Rico
Porto Rico
Porto Rico
Sagres
Vasco Da Gama
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul)
W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL FAQ
What time does the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start operating?
Services on the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start at 06:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop working?
Services on the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Thursday.
What time does the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus arrive?
When does the Americana Via Porto Rico Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Americana Via Porto Rico Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Soul - Metroplan W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop.
W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Schedule
W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:58 - 22:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:38 - 21:30 | 38 - 112 |
Mon | 06:58 - 22:28 | 59 - 128 |
Tue | 06:58 - 22:28 | 59 - 128 |
Wed | 06:58 - 22:28 | 59 - 128 |
Thu | 09:38 - 21:30 | 38 - 112 |
Fri | 06:58 - 22:28 | 59 - 128 |
Sat | 07:41 - 22:28 | 62 - 311 |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Americana Via Porto Rico) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Americana Via Porto Rico) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route is Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and the last stop is Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul). W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Americana Via Porto Rico) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus to take on your trip.
Line W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Americana Via Porto Rico) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL, in Porto Alegre Region
W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Alternative Directions
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W223 VILA ELZA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Vila Elza até Cairú/ Schedule
- W262 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Vila Elza via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA SERTÓRIO - Jardim Aparecida via Sertório/ Schedule
- W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA SERTÓRIO - Jardim Porto Alegre via Sertório/ Schedule
- W224 VILA ELZA / PORTO SECO - Vila Elza / Porto Seco/ Schedule
- W154 JARDIM APARECIDA / IGUATEMI - Jardim Aparecida / Iguatemi/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Passo da Figueira via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W136 JARDIM ALGARVE ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Algarve até Cairú/ Schedule
- W214 VILA ELZA VIA CRISTÓVÃO COLOMBO - Vila Elza via Cristóvão Colombo/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Aparecida até Cairú/ Schedule
- W164 AMERICANA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Americana até Cairú/ Schedule
- W180 SALOMÉ VIA ANCHIETA - Salomé via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W261 STELLA MARIS VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Stella Maris via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W183 SALOMÉ ATÉ CAIRÚ - Salomé até Cairú/ Schedule
- W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / JD. APARECIDA - FAPA - Jardim POA / Algarve / Jd. Aparecida - FAPA/ Schedule
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Jardim Algarve via Frederico Dihl/ Schedule
- W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO - Salomé via Sertório/ Schedule