XG63601 Line
Friol (Por Vilalvite)
Arriva
Arriva XG63601 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG63601 bus (Friol (Por Vilalvite)) has 16 stops departing from Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo) and ending at Rúa Doutor Fleming (Parque) (Friol).
Choose any of the XG63601 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Friol (Por Vilalvite) (16 stops)
Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo)
Rda. Muralla 95 (S. Fernando)
Fonte Dos Ranchos 8 (CafeterÃa Prados)
Av. Coruña 488
N-Vi (Os Caraveis)
N-Vi (Peugeot)
N-Vi (Pista Serradoiro)
N-Vi (Autocaravanas)
Urbanización O Salete (Outeiro de Rei)
Ombreiro (Parrillada) (Lugo)
Ceide-Outeiro (Lugo)
Vilalvite (Friol)
CerracÃn (Friol)
Cotá (Friol)
Agruñá (Friol)
Rúa Doutor Fleming (Parque) (Friol)
XG63601 FAQ
What time does the XG63601 bus start operating?
Services on the XG63601 bus start at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG63601 bus stop working?
Services on the XG63601 bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG63601 bus arrive?
When does the Friol (Por Vilalvite) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Friol (Por Vilalvite) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG63601 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG63601 bus stop.
Arriva Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG63601 (from Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG63601 (Friol (Por Vilalvite)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
XG63601 line bus fare
Arriva XG63601 (Friol (Por Vilalvite)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
XG63601 (Arriva)
The first stop of the XG63601 bus route is Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo) and the last stop is Rúa Doutor Fleming (Parque) (Friol). XG63601 (Friol (Por Vilalvite)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: XG63601 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG63601 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG63601 bus to take on your trip.
Line XG63601 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG63601 (Friol (Por Vilalvite)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG63601 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line XG63601, in Vigo
XG63601 - Alternative Directions
Arriva Lines in Vigo
- XG84839 - Carballo E.A. - Corme - Malpica - Laxe/ Schedule
- XG639TB - SERVIZO TES+BUS A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800 ou bus.gal/ Schedule
- XG84820 - Carballo E.A. - Laxe/ Schedule
- XG636TB - Servizo Tes+Bus (A Demanda - Chamar 988 687 800)/ Schedule
- XG63325 - Trabada - Burela E.A./ Schedule
- P.CATDR - Ribadeo - Praia das Catedrais - Foz/ Schedule
- XG63622 - Lugo - Muimenta/ Schedule
- XG84304 - Ourense E.I.-A Coruña E.A. (Directo por A-6 en Sta.Cruz Mondoi)/ Schedule
- B - Esperela - Paderne/ Schedule
- XG84831 - Laracha - Caión/ Schedule
- XG635 - Lugo - Ribadeo/ Schedule
- XG84841 - Carballo E.A. - Malpica - Corme Porto/ Schedule
- XG848CN - A Coruña - Caión - Castrillón/ Schedule
- XG848BD - Servizos Baixo Demanda/ Schedule
- XG63605 - Lugo - Meira por Muimenta/ Schedule
- XG63503 - A Coruña E.A. - HULA - Lugo E.A. (Directo)/ Schedule
- XG84875 - Vimianzo - MuxÃa/ Schedule
- XG848AR - A Coruña - Arteixo - Monteagudo/ Schedule
- XG848MU - Carballo/Cee - Muros/ Schedule
- XG63506 - A Coruña E.A.-Viveiro E.A. (Por Mondoñedo)/ Schedule