18 Line
São João da Serra
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 18 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 18 bus (São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real) has 41 stops departing from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and ending at Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer.
18 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 18 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real (41 stops)
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário
Rua Boa Esperança, 629
Rua Boa Esperança, 879
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257
Avenida João Pessoa, 917
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros
Parque Da Oktoberfest
Parada Palacinho
Parada Central
Superparada Tenente
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1321
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1559
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 81
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 201-271
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 785-879
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2294-2340
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2452-2572
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2768-2842
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 60
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 263
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 136
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 172-196
Rua Simão Gramlich, 263-295
Rua Simão Gramlich, 878-894
Corredor Frey, 500
Rua José Severino Pick, 678
Rua José Severino Pick, 558
Rua José Severino Pick, 150-316
Rua José Severino Pick, 581
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 306
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 166
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 46
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2950 - Aliança II
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer
18 FAQ
What time does the 18 bus start operating?
Services on the 18 bus start at 16:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 18 bus stop working?
Services on the 18 bus stop at 16:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 18 bus arrive?
When does the São João da Serra bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São João da Serra bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 18 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 18 bus stop.
18 Bus Schedule
18 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 18 (from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 18 (São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
18 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 18 (São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
18 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 18 bus route is Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and the last stop is Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Helfer. 18 (São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 18 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 18 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 18 bus to take on your trip.
Line 18 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 18 (São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 18 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 18, in Santa Cruz do Sul
18 - Alternative Directions
- 18 - Ocktober Via Galo 1 / Schedule
- 18 - São João Da Serra - Via Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler / Schedule
- 18 - Unisc Via Jacarandá Via João Pessoa / Schedule
- 18 - Ocktober - Via Galo - Jacarandá - Corr. Frey / Schedule
- 18 - São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler / Schedule
- 18 - São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler / Schedule
- 18 - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real / Schedule
- 18 - Unisc - Via Galo / Schedule
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 17 - Rodoviária / Arroio Grande/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 03 - Pedreira / Verena/ Schedule
- 23 - Souza Cruz / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 40 - Santa Maria / Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 07 - Linha Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 14 - Esmeralda / Vila Nova/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 01 - Agnes / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 12 - Esmeralda / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 52 - Nova Santa Cruz/Belvedere/ Schedule