34 - Tréauray→Victor Hugo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tréauray | 07:55 |
Kerbuon | 07:55 |
Kermarhic | 07:56 |
Kerhorno | 07:58 |
Kerveno | 07:59 |
Le Squivit | 08:00 |
Les Vergers | 08:01 |
La Chapelle | 08:02 |
Abbé Le Cam | 08:04 |
Le Porzo | 08:07 |
Saint Antoine | 08:08 |
La Gardeloupe | 08:09 |
Emile Zola | 08:12 |
Place Foch | 08:15 |
Centre Culturel | 08:16 |
Pierre Et Marie Curie | 08:16 |
Cité Kennedy | 08:16 |
Kergroix | 08:18 |
Victor Hugo | 08:19 |
IZILO bus schedule - 34 (Tréauray→Victor Hugo)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 34 route, Tréauray→Victor Hugo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tréauray station to Victor Hugo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.