395 - Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Auel 1 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule | 12:50 |
Sankt Vith Maria Goretti | 12:53 |
Sankt Vith An Den Linden | 12:56 |
Sankt Vith Garage Simons | 12:56 |
Sankt Vith Geschäftskomplex | 12:56 |
Sankt Vith Mailust | 12:58 |
Neubruck Neundorfer Straße | 13:00 |
Neubruck Hohenbusch Camping | 13:01 |
Neubruck Hohenbusch | 13:02 |
Grufflingen Houffalizer Strasse | 13:03 |
Grufflingen Haus 21 | 13:04 |
Grufflingen Zentrum | 13:05 |
Oudler Hof Schauben | 13:08 |
Oudler Hof Cornelis | 13:09 |
Oudler Schule | 13:10 |
Oudler Kollenweg | 13:10 |
Oudler Mühlenbusch | 13:10 |
Reuland Oudler Strasse | 13:12 |
Reuland Lascheider Weg | 13:14 |
Reuland Gemeindehaus | 13:15 |
Reuland Kulturhaus | 13:16 |
Reuland Brachter Weg | 13:17 |
Reuland Bahnof | 13:18 |
Steffeshausen Sommers | 13:19 |
Steffeshausen 39 | 13:21 |
Auel Kirche | 13:22 |
Auel 1 | 13:23 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 395 (Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Auel 1)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 395 route, Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Auel 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule station to Auel 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
395 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Auel 1
- 395 Schedule - Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Verviers Gare Centrale→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Auel Kirche→Reuland Gemeindehaus
- 395 Schedule - Francorchamps Route De Spa→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Francorchamps Maison Godefroid
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Sankt Vith An Den Linden