395 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Auel 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sankt Vith An Den Linden | 16:15 |
Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule | 16:17 |
Sankt Vith Maria Goretti | 16:20 |
Sankt Vith Maria Goretti | 16:21 |
Sankt Vith Garage Simons | 16:21 |
Sankt Vith Geschäftskomplex | 16:22 |
Sankt Vith Mailust | 16:24 |
Neubruck Neundorfer Straße | 16:26 |
Neubruck Hohenbusch Camping | 16:27 |
Neubruck Hohenbusch | 16:28 |
Grufflingen Houffalizer Strasse | 16:29 |
Grufflingen Haus 21 | 16:30 |
Grufflingen Zentrum | 16:31 |
Oudler Hof Schauben | 16:34 |
Oudler Hof Cornelis | 16:35 |
Oudler Schule | 16:36 |
Oudler Kollenweg | 16:36 |
Oudler Mühlenbusch | 16:36 |
Reuland Oudler Strasse | 16:38 |
Reuland Lascheider Weg | 16:40 |
Reuland Gemeindehaus | 16:41 |
Reuland Kulturhaus | 16:42 |
Reuland Brachter Weg | 16:43 |
Reuland Bahnof | 16:45 |
Steffeshausen Sommers | 16:46 |
Steffeshausen 39 | 16:48 |
Auel Kirche | 16:49 |
Auel 1 | 16:50 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 395 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Auel 1)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 395 route, Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Auel 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sankt Vith An Den Linden station to Auel 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
395 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Auel 1
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale
- 395 Schedule - Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Verviers Gare Centrale→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Auel Kirche→Reuland Gemeindehaus
- 395 Schedule - Francorchamps Route De Spa→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Francorchamps Maison Godefroid
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Sankt Vith An Den Linden