395
395 - Auel Kirche→Reuland Gemeindehaus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Auel Kirche | 07:31 |
Auel 1 | 07:31 |
Steffeshausen 39 | 07:31 |
Steffeshausen Sommers | 07:34 |
Reuland Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Reuland Brachter Weg | 07:37 |
Reuland Kulturhaus | 07:38 |
Reuland Gemeindehaus | 07:39 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 395 (Auel Kirche→Reuland Gemeindehaus)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 395 route, Auel Kirche→Reuland Gemeindehaus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Auel Kirche station to Reuland Gemeindehaus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
395 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont
- 395 Schedule - Sankt-Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Auel 1
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale
- 395 Schedule - Sankt-Vith An Den Linden→Auel 1
- 395 Schedule - Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt-Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Sankt-Vith An Den Linden→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Sankt-Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Verviers Gare Centrale→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Francorchamps Route De Spa→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Francorchamps Maison Godefroid
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Sankt-Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Sankt-Vith An Den Linden