77 Line
Malchow ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 77 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 77 bus (Plau am See) has 15 stops departing from Malchow Zob and ending at Plau am See.
Choose any of the 77 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Plau am See (15 stops)
Malchow Zob
Inselstadt Malchow
Malchow Chausseehaus
Jürgenshof Abzweig
Alt Schwerin
Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof
Plau am See-Karow Dorf
Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig
Heidekrug Bei Plau
Quetzin Abzweig
Plau am See Krankenhaus
Plau am See Heidenholz II
Plau am See Heidenholz I
Plau am See Lange Straße
Plau am See
77 FAQ
What time does the 77 bus start operating?
Services on the 77 bus start at 12:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 77 bus stop working?
Services on the 77 bus stop at 18:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 77 bus arrive?
When does the Malchow ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Malchow ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 77 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 77 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 77 (from Malchow Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 77 (Plau am See) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
77 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 77 (Plau am See) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
77 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 77 bus route is Malchow Zob and the last stop is Plau am See. 77 (Plau am See) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 77 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 77 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 77 bus to take on your trip.
Line 77 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 77 (Plau am See) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 77 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 77, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
77 - Alternative Directions
- 77 - Quetzin Abzweig / Schedule
- 77 - Quetzin Abzweig / Schedule
- 77 - Plau am See / Schedule
- 77 - Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig / Schedule
- 77 - Malchow Zob / Schedule
- 77 - Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee / Schedule
- 77 - Lutheran / Schedule
- 77 - Parchim Bahnhof / Schedule
- 77 - Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof / Schedule
- 77 - Bobzin Abzweig Bei Lübz / Schedule
- 77 - Klebe / Schedule
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 177 - Kuhlen-Wendorf Dorf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 176 - Kloster Tempzin Häven - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 841 - Crivitz - Consrade Dorf/ Schedule
- 512 - Neuhaus - Neu Bleckede/ Schedule
- 525 - Wittenburg Lindenstraße - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 716 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Dobbertin/ Schedule
- 800 - Plau am See - Gaarz bei Plau/ Schedule
- 596 - Dömitz ZOB - Ludwigslust B5/ Schedule
- 722 - Lübz ZOB - Klein Dammerow/ Schedule
- 54 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 824 - Zarrentin - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 521 - Düssin - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 842 - Crivitz - Demen Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 713 - Parchim ZOB - Güstrow ZOB/ Schedule
- 826 - Wittenburg - Püttelkow/ Schedule
- 544 - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule - Gammelin Schule/ Schedule
- 733 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 112 - Neu Wandrum - Pampow Schule/ Schedule
- 592 - Klüß - Grabow Binnung/ Schedule
- 182 - Groß Görnow - Sternberg/ Schedule