777
777 - Neuruppin Pfarrkirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rüthnick | 14:32 |
Herzberg (Mark) Ausbau | 14:35 |
Herzberg (Mark) Markt | 14:37 |
Herzberg (Mark) Im Eichholz | 14:38 |
Radensleben Dorf | 14:42 |
Lichtenberg (Opr) | 14:45 |
Wuthenow | 14:49 |
Neuruppin Wuthenower Landstr. | 14:50 |
Neuruppin Potsdamer Platz | 14:51 |
Neuruppin Steinstr. | 14:53 |
Neuruppin Pfarrkirche | 14:54 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 777 (Neuruppin Pfarrkirche)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 777 route, Neuruppin Pfarrkirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rüthnick station to Neuruppin Pfarrkirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.