607 Line
Bradville - Neath Hill - St Pauls School
Z & S Transport
Z & S Transport 607 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 607 bus (Leadenhall) has 14 stops departing from Marlborough Roundabout, Bradville and ending at St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall.
607 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 607 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Leadenhall (14 stops)
Marlborough Roundabout, Bradville
Spencer, Stantonbury
Marlborough Street, Great Linford
Great Linford Local Centre, Great Linford
Heathercroft, Great Linford
Hazelwood, Great Linford
Neath Hill Local Centre, Pennyland
Neath Hill Roundabout South, Downs Barn
Downs Barn Community Centre, Downs Barn
South Saxon Roundabout South, Oldbrook
Jubilee Wood School, Fishermead
Eaglestone Roundabout West, Eaglestone
Woughton Campus, Leadenhall
St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall
607 FAQ
What time does the 607 bus start operating?
Services on the 607 bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607 bus stop working?
Services on the 607 bus stop at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 607 bus arrive?
When does the Bradville - Neath Hill - St Pauls School bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bradville - Neath Hill - St Pauls School bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 607 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 607 bus stop.
Z & S Transport Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 607 (from Marlborough Roundabout, Bradville), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 607 (Leadenhall) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Z & S Transport info now.
607 line bus fare
Z & S Transport 607 (Leadenhall) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Z & S Transport tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Z & S Transport’s official website.
607 (Z & S Transport)
The first stop of the 607 bus route is Marlborough Roundabout, Bradville and the last stop is St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall. 607 (Leadenhall) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 607 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you Z & S Transport suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in London, and helps to find the closest 607 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 607 bus to take on your trip.
Line 607 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 607 (Leadenhall) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 607 bus tracker or a live Z & S Transport bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Z & S Transport or a trip planner for Tube, bus, DLR, Tramlink, train or River Bus to plan your route around London. The trip planner shows updated data for Z & S Transport and any bus, including line 607, in London
607 - Alternative Directions
Z & S Transport Lines in London
- 153 - Aylesbury - Weedon - Aston Abbotts - Cubblington - Stewkley/ Timetable
- 609 - Bradville - Central Milton Keynes - Leadenhall/ Timetable
- 604 - Buckingham - Whaddon Way - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 606 - Greenleys - Wolverton - Two Mile Ash - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- K1 - Kingsbrook - Aylesbury/ Timetable
- 113 - Oakley - Thame - Princes Risborough/ Timetable
- 110 - Thame - Aylesbury/ Timetable
- 603 - Newton Leys - Lakes Estate - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 60A - Aylesbury - North Marston - Buckingham/ Timetable
- 611 - Aylesbury - Marsh - Longwick - Ilmer/ Timetable
- 60 - Aylesbury - North Marston - Buckingham/ Timetable
- 165 - Aylesbury - Wingrave - Wing - Leighton Buzzard/ Timetable
- 112 - Waddesdon - Thame - Aylesbury/ Timetable
- 601 - Olney - Newport Pagnell - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 111 - Aylesbury - Thame - Brill - Oakley/ Timetable
- 50 - Great Horwood - Winslow - Newton Longville - Milton Keynes/ Timetable