紅65 Line
捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 紅65 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 紅65 bus (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) has 8 stops departing from 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 and ending at 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山).
Choose any of the 紅65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) (8 stops)
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站
臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)
聚亨公司 聚亨公司
晉禾公司 晉禾公司
春雨公司 春雨公司
為隨西路 為隨西路
為隨社區 為隨社區
中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)
紅65 FAQ
What time does the 紅65 bus start operating?
Services on the 紅65 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅65 bus stop working?
Services on the 紅65 bus stop at 17:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅65 bus arrive?
When does the 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp. bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 紅65 (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) bus fare?
The 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp. (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) bus fare is about $12.00.
Is there a 紅65 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 紅65 bus stop.
紅65 Bus Schedule
紅65 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 17:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 17:50 | 118 |
Tue | 07:30 - 17:50 | 118 |
Wed | 07:30 - 17:50 | 118 |
Thu | 07:30 - 17:50 | 118 |
Fri | 07:30 - 17:50 | 118 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 紅65 (from 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 紅65 (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
紅65 line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 紅65 (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) ride fare is about $12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
紅65 (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 紅65 bus route is 捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 and the last stop is 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山). 紅65 (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 紅65 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 紅65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 紅65 bus to take on your trip.
Line 紅65 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 紅65 (中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 紅65 bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 紅65, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
紅65 - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 紅67A(部分延駛中正堂) - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 高雄科學園區 Kaohsiung Science Park/ Schedule
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 97 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 樹德科大 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 239 - 茄萣站 Cieding Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 8020 - 義大醫院 E-Da Hospital - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- E04燕巢學園快線 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 高師大燕巢校區 National Kaohsiung Normal University(Yanchao Campu/ Schedule
- 8035區間車 - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 內門 Nei Men/ Schedule
- JOY - 梅山口 Meishankou - 桃源 Taoyuan/ Schedule
- 8010 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8049區間車 - 崗安路 Gangan Road - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 紅72(部分繞駛南訓中心) - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 梓官區公所 Zihguan District Office/ Schedule
- E10(假日行駛) - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 8035(部分繞駛實踐大學) - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 南化 Nanhua/ Schedule
- 紅76 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 永安國小 Yougan Elementary School/ Schedule
- E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) - 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 23(部分延駛文山高中) - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple/ Schedule
- 224 - 楠梓站 Nanzih Station - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History/ Schedule
- 8046B(部分繞駛樹人醫專) - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule