紅65 Line
臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 紅65 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 紅65 bus (臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)) has 8 stops departing from 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) and ending at 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站).
Choose any of the 紅65 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) (8 stops)
中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)
燁聯鋼鐵 燁聯鋼鐵
為隨社區 為隨社區
為隨西路 為隨西路
春雨公司 春雨公司
晉禾公司 晉禾公司
聚亨公司 聚亨公司
臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)
紅65 FAQ
What time does the 紅65 bus start operating?
Services on the 紅65 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅65 bus stop working?
Services on the 紅65 bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅65 bus arrive?
When does the 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 燁聯鋼鐵 Yieh United Steel Corp. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 紅65 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 紅65 bus stop.
紅65 Bus Schedule
紅65 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:50 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 - 18:10 | 110 |
Tue | 07:50 - 18:10 | 110 |
Wed | 07:50 - 18:10 | 110 |
Thu | 07:50 - 18:10 | 110 |
Fri | 07:50 - 18:10 | 110 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 紅65 (from 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 紅65 (臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
紅65 line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 紅65 (臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
紅65 (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 紅65 bus route is 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) 中鴻鋼鐵(岡山) and the last stop is 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站). 紅65 (臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 紅65 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 紅65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 紅65 bus to take on your trip.
Line 紅65 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 紅65 (臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 紅65 bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 紅65, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
紅65 - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 8042(假日延駛台南機場) - 實踐大學 ShihChien University - 高鐵台南站 HSR Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 紅67A(部分延駛中正堂) - 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 高雄科學園區 Kaohsiung Science Park/ Schedule
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- E10(假日行駛) - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- JOY - 旗山轉運站 Kaohsiung - 美崙山 Meilun Mountain/ Schedule
- 224 - 楠梓站 Nanzih Station - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History/ Schedule
- 8023區間車 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 60覺民幹線區間車 - 駁二藝術特區 The Pier2 Art District - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- E25高旗六龜快線(部分不經高鐵左營站) - 六龜新站 Liouguei New Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- E09(假日行駛) - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule
- 紅78 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 南寮 Nanliao/ Schedule
- 8035(部分繞駛實踐大學) - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 南化 Nanhua/ Schedule
- E28高旗美濃快線 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 60覺民幹線 - 駁二藝術特區 The Pier2 Art District - 夢裡活動中心 Mengli Activity Center/ Schedule
- E10小港燕巢城市快線 - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 橘11B - 林園站 Linyuan Station - 捷運衛武營站 MRT Weiwuying Station/ Schedule
- 紅67B - 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 順安宮 Shuen an Temple/ Schedule
- 8015 - 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) TRA Gangshan Station(MRT Gangshan Station) - 海青工商 Haiching Vocational High School of Technology and/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian - 五里埔 Wulipu/ Schedule