Bus - 03TR

03TR

Pium - Manoel Feio

CS Brasil (Itaquaquecetuba)

03TR bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 03TR bus (Direction: Manoel Feio) has 53 stops departing from Parada Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos and ending in Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio.

03TR bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 3:30 AM and ends at 11:20 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 03TR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Manoel Feio

Parada Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos 362 Rua Guaratinga, Jardim Piatã Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Guaratinga,400 (Esquina Tibirica) Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Galeão Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Galeão Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Santos (Oposto Esq. Mat. Construção) Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Santos (Padaria) Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Das Monções 846 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Das Monções 21 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Ouro Verde,223-293 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Miracatu (Oposto N. 151) Rua Miracatu, Itaquaquecetuba Upcoming Arrivals
R. Mombuca- 1020 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Agua Das Pedras Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Reserva 942 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Reserva 302 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 5204-5494 Estrada do Pinheirinho, Itaquaquecetuba Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,2920 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 4142-4494 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,3155 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,3149 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 3318-3342 Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 2855 Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 2855 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 2216-2418 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada São Bento- 3466-3700 Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 1199 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 372-1198 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 188-370 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 187-369 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo,1447 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 1221 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo 1111 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 662-680 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 648-658 Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 262-434 Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo- 76 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,5279-5685 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,6901 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,4555 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto- 5090-5162 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,3281-3287 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,2907 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,1669-1941 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,583-1259 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto 583-1259 Upcoming Arrivals
Ponto De Integração Hosp. Santa Marcelina (B/C) 3055 Rodovia Alberto Hinoto, Itaquaquecetuba Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Da Liberdade- 105 Upcoming Arrivals
Ponto Exclusivo Intermunicipal Rua João Vagnotti, Itaquaquecetuba Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Emancipação 282 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto 735 Rodovia Alberto Hinoto, Itaquaquecetuba Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Piracicaba- 712 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Piracicaba- 240-302 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Piracicaba- 163-237 Upcoming Arrivals
Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio Upcoming Arrivals

03TR FAQ

What time does the 03TR bus start operating?

03TR bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 03TR bus stop working?

03TR bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 03TR bus arrive?

When does the Pium - Manoel Feio Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pium - Manoel Feio Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 03TR bus Stops

Parada Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos • Rua Guaratinga,400 (Esquina Tibirica) • Rua Galeão • Rua Galeão • Rua Santos (Oposto Esq. Mat. Construção) • Rua Santos (Padaria) • Avenida Das Monções 846 • Avenida Das Monções 21 • Rua Ouro Verde,223-293 • Rua Miracatu (Oposto N. 151) • R. Mombuca- 1020 • Avenida Agua Das Pedras • Estrada Reserva 942 • Estrada Reserva 302 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 5204-5494 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,2920 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 4142-4494 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,3155 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,3149 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 3318-3342 • Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 2855 • Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 2855 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 2216-2418 • Estrada São Bento- 3466-3700 • Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 1199 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 372-1198 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 188-370 • Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 187-369 • Estrada Pinheirinho Novo,1447 • Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 1221 • Estrada Pinheirinho Novo 1111 • Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 662-680 • Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 648-658 • Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 262-434 • Estr. Pinheirinho Novo- 76 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,5279-5685 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,6901 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,4555 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto- 5090-5162 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,3281-3287 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,2907 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,1669-1941 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,583-1259 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto 583-1259 • Ponto De Integração Hosp. Santa Marcelina (B/C) • Rua Da Liberdade- 105 • Ponto Exclusivo Intermunicipal • Avenida Emancipação 282 • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto 735 • Rua Piracicaba- 712 • Rua Piracicaba- 240-302 • Rua Piracicaba- 163-237 • Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio

List of 03TR bus Streets

362 Rua Guaratinga • Rua Miracatu • Estrada do Pinheirinho • 3055 Rodovia Alberto Hinoto • Rua João Vagnotti • Rodovia Alberto Hinoto

03TR bus Schedule

03TR bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 3:30 AM - 11:20 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Tuesday 3:30 AM - 11:20 PM
Wednesday 3:30 AM - 11:20 PM
Thursday 3:30 AM - 11:20 PM
Friday 3:30 AM - 11:20 PM
Saturday 3:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 03TR bus route is Parada Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos and the last stop is Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio. 03TR (Direction: Manoel Feio) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 03TR has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CS Brasil (Itaquaquecetuba) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 03TR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 03TR bus to take on your trip.

03TR near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

03TR FAQ

What time does the 03TR bus start operating?

03TR bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 03TR bus stop working?

03TR bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 03TR bus arrive?

When does the Pium - Manoel Feio Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pium - Manoel Feio Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More