073 Line
N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 073 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 073 bus (N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular) is a circular line with 55 stops departing from Tabuazeiro.
Choose any of the 073 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular (55 stops)
Tabuazeiro
Avenida Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 860
Av Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 990
Avenida Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 1150
Av Adolpho Cassoli, 385
Avenida Adolfo Cassoli, 181 - MaruÃpe
Praça Eucalipto
Hospital Santa Rita
Hospital Das ClÃnicas
Avenida Marechal Campos, 923
Rua Allan Kardec, 106
Av Professor HermÃnio Blackman, 36
Av Professor HermÃnio Blackman, 228
Av Professor HermÃnio Blackman, 426
Av Professor HermÃnio Blackman, 600-616
Av Professor HermÃnio Blackman, 514-542
Rua Engenheiro Rubens Bley, 132-300
Rua Engenheiro Rubéns Bley, 167
Rua Engenheiro Rubens Bley, 107
Rua Joaquim José Da Vitória, 118-124
Avenida MaruÃpe, 2548-2652
Avenida MaruÃpe, 2848
Rádio EspÃrito Santo
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1255-1825
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1481
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2155-2161
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 787
Shopping Boulevard Da Praia
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 1140-1198
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 1336-1398
Avenida Américo Buaiz, 333
Avenida Américo Buaiz, 1965-2065
Assembleia Legislativa | Shopping Vitória (Municipal)
Trt-Es
Palácio Do Café
Hortomercado
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Moraes, 4135-4309
Ginásio Jones Dos Santos Neves
Senac
Avenida Jouberte De Barros, 202
Avenida Joubert De Barros, 358
Av Carlos Moreira Lima, 1110
Inss
Der-Es
Avenida Paulino Muller, 56a
Avenida Paulino Muller, 406
Delegacia Da Criança E Adolescente
Igreja São Sebastião
Museu Solar Monjardim
Rua José Cassiano Dos Santos, 96-184
Rua José Cassiano Dos Santos, 352
Rua José Cassiano Dos Santos, 427
Av Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 38
Av Coronel José Martins De Figueiredo, 258-366
Tabuazeiro
073 FAQ
What time does the 073 bus start operating?
Services on the 073 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 073 bus stop working?
Services on the 073 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 073 bus arrive?
When does the N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 073 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 073 bus stop.
073 Bus Schedule
073 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 22:00 | 56 - 95 |
Mon | 06:05 - 22:00 | 52 - 99 |
Tue | 06:05 - 22:00 | 52 - 99 |
Wed | 06:05 - 22:00 | 52 - 99 |
Thu | 06:05 - 22:00 | 52 - 99 |
Fri | 06:05 - 22:00 | 52 - 99 |
Sat | 06:30 - 22:00 | 56 - 95 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 073 (from Tabuazeiro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 073 (N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
073 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 073 (N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
073 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 073 bus route is Tabuazeiro and the last stop is Tabuazeiro. 073 (N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 073 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 073 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 073 bus to take on your trip.
Line 073 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 073 (N - Tabuazeiro / Bairro Da Penha - Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 073 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 073, in Vitoria
073 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 767 - T. Itacibá / Tucum - Circular/ Schedule
- 805 - T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 923 - Nova Bethânia / T. Campo Grande via Vila Bethânia/ Schedule
- 779 - T. Campo Grande / São Geraldo via Expedito Garcia - Circular/ Schedule
- 668 - T. Vila Velha / Ponta da Fruta via Rod. do Sol - Noturno/ Schedule
- 985 - Nova Bethânia / Viana via Vila Bethânia / Bom Pastor - Circular/ Schedule
- 4223 - Terminal São Torquato / Feira dos MunicÃpios, via Terminal Carapina/ Schedule
- 735 - T. São Torquato / Cariacica via Prolar / Antônio Ferreira Borges / Itaquari - Noturno/ Schedule
- 527 - T. Carapina / T. Jardim América via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 837 - T. Carapina / Nova Almeida via JacaraÃpe - Noturno/ Schedule
- 865 - Santo Antônio / T. Laranjeiras via Vista da Serra / Campinho da Serra/ Schedule
- 740 - Vista Mar / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 876 - T. JacaraÃpe / São PatrÃcio via Castelândia - Circular/ Schedule
- 771 - Porto de Cariacica / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 526 - T. Campo Grande / T. Vila Velha via Vasco da Gama / Expedito Garcia/ Schedule
- 851 - Serra / Jardim Camburi via BR-101 / Bairro de Fátima/ Schedule
- 671 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Vila Garrido/ Schedule
- 112 - Maria Ortiz / Rodoviária via Av. Vitória/ Schedule
- 789 - Sabão / T. Campo Grande via Cachoeirinha / Campo Verde/ Schedule
- 606 - T. Vila Velha / T. Ibes via Coqueiral de Itaparica / Santa Inês/ Schedule