10 Line
Esmeralda / Arroio Grande
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 bus (Esmeralda / Arroio Grande Via Corredor Zanetti) has 42 stops departing from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and ending at Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 5839-5897.
10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Esmeralda / Arroio Grande Via Corredor Zanetti (42 stops)
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário
Rua Boa Esperança, 629
Rua Boa Esperança, 879
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257
Avenida João Pessoa, 917
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros
Parque Da Oktoberfest
Parada Palacinho
Parada Central
Superparada Tenente
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569
Rua Curitiba, 389
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1559
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 81
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 201-271
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541
Rua Professor Willi Ebert, 414
Rua Professor Willi Ebert, 118
Rua Benno Diefenbach, 85
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2241-2243
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2365-2939
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3479-3639
Rua Canguçu, 53
Rua Canguçu, 223
Rua Barreto, 182-224
Rua Barreto, 266-284
Rua Rio Grande, 123-237
Rua Rio Grande, 1-121
Rua Giruá, 162
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 4553-4577
Corredor Zanetti, 2-112
Corredor Zaneti, 260
Corredor Zaneti, 444-550
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 4689
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2912-3070
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3306-3378
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3380-4400
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 5839-5897
10 FAQ
What time does the 10 bus start operating?
Services on the 10 bus start at 22:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10 bus stop working?
Services on the 10 bus stop at 22:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10 bus arrive?
When does the Esmeralda / Arroio Grande bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Esmeralda / Arroio Grande bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 bus stop.
10 Bus Schedule
10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 (from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 (Esmeralda / Arroio Grande Via Corredor Zanetti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
10 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 10 (Esmeralda / Arroio Grande Via Corredor Zanetti) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
10 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 10 bus route is Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and the last stop is Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 5839-5897. 10 (Esmeralda / Arroio Grande Via Corredor Zanetti) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 10 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 10 (Esmeralda / Arroio Grande Via Corredor Zanetti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 10, in Santa Cruz do Sul
10 - Alternative Directions
- 10 - Esmeralda / Arroio Grande / Esmeralda Via Corredor Zanetti / Schedule
- 10 - Ocktober - Via João Pessoa / Schedule
- 10 - Oktober Via Galo / Schedule
- 10 - Unisc Via Galo / Schedule
- 10 - Esmeralda / Flamengo / Colegial II / Schedule
- 10 - Esmeralda / Arroio Grande / Schedule
- 10 - Unisc Via João Pessoa / Schedule
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 18 - São João da Serra/ Schedule
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 22 - Bom Fim / São Luis/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 23 - Souza Cruz / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 40 - Santa Maria / Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 14 - Esmeralda / Vila Nova/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 12 - Esmeralda / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 42 - Capão da Cruz/ Schedule
- 52 - Nova Santa Cruz/Belvedere/ Schedule
- 31 - Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança/ Schedule