102 Line
Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre
IZILO
IZILO 102 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 102 bus (Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre) has 13 stops departing from Plouay Gare Routière and ending at Lanvaudan Centre.
Choose any of the 102 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre (13 stops)
Plouay Gare Routière
Plouay La Poste
Chaumières
Kerfétan
Kerraoul
Kerchopine
Saint Quio
Calan Rue Des Etangs
Calan Centre
Beg Er Lann
Lande De Kerandiot
Cléherne
Lanvaudan Centre
102 FAQ
What time does the 102 bus start operating?
Services on the 102 bus start at 12:55 on Wednesday.
What time does the 102 bus stop working?
Services on the 102 bus stop at 18:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 102 bus arrive?
When does the Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 102 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 102 bus stop.
102 Bus Schedule
102 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:08 - 18:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:08 - 18:55 | 86 - 260 |
Tue | 13:08 - 18:55 | 86 - 260 |
Wed | 12:55 - 18:55 | 27 - 174 |
Thu | 13:08 - 18:55 | 86 - 260 |
Fri | 13:08 - 18:55 | 86 - 260 |
Sat | 13:07 - 18:45 | 338 |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 102 (from Plouay Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 102 (Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
102 line bus fare
IZILO 102 (Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
102 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 102 bus route is Plouay Gare Routière and the last stop is Lanvaudan Centre. 102 (Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 102 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 102 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 102 bus to take on your trip.
Line 102 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 102 (Plouay Gare Routière→Lanvaudan Centre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 102 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 102, in Lorient
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 107 - CLEGUER Place du Puits - PONT SCORFF Gendarmerie/ Schedule
- NCV - Ma navette - Mon centre-ville/ Schedule
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 132 - QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 153 - PORT-LOUIS Place au bois - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand/ Schedule
- 252 - GUIDEL Trezeleguen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 353 - BUBRY Talvern - BUBRY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 363 - PLOUAY Kernascléden - INGUINIEL - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 309 - LANGUIDIC Kerallan - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 210 - CLEGEUR St Etienne – CLEGUER Ecoles primaires/ Schedule
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges/ Schedule