T4 Line
QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud (A partir du 02/09/2024 PONT-SCORFF Ninijo / GUIDEL Z.A Pen Mané - LARMOR PLAGE Centre)
IZILO
IZILO T4 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T4 bus (Larmor-Plage Centre→Bel Air) has 45 stops departing from Larmor-Plage Centre and ending at Bel Air.
T4 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:24. Operating days this week: Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the T4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Larmor-Plage Centre→Bel Air (45 stops)
Larmor-Plage Centre
Le Menez
Kerblaisy
Toulhars
Nourriguel
Kernével
Petit Phare
Keramzec
Le Minio
Quatre Chemins
Quélisoy
Jean Moulin
Fontaine Des Anglais
La Puce
Lycées
Merville
Bayard
Sécurité Sociale
Faouëdic
Alsace Lorraine
Chazelles-Hôpital
Gare D'Echanges
Kerentrech
Yser
Oradour
Calvin
Le Puits
Liberté
Keryado Mairie
Grenouillère
Pôle Commercial K2
Perroquet Vert
Afpa
Clairière
Beg Runio
Ville De Toulouse
Kermabon
Parc Kerzec
Kerzec
Paul Verlaine
Romain Rolland
Croizamus
Alain Lesage
Quéven Mairie
Bel Air
T4 FAQ
What time does the T4 bus start operating?
Services on the T4 bus start at 22:24 on Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T4 bus stop working?
Services on the T4 bus stop at 22:24 on Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T4 bus arrive?
When does the QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud (A partir du 02/09/2024 PONT-SCORFF Ninijo / GUIDEL Z.A Pen Mané - LARMOR PLAGE Centre) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud (A partir du 02/09/2024 PONT-SCORFF Ninijo / GUIDEL Z.A Pen Mané - LARMOR PLAGE Centre) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T4 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T4 bus stop.
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T4 (from Larmor-Plage Centre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T4 (Larmor-Plage Centre→Bel Air) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
T4 line bus fare
IZILO T4 (Larmor-Plage Centre→Bel Air) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
T4 (IZILO)
The first stop of the T4 bus route is Larmor-Plage Centre and the last stop is Bel Air. T4 (Larmor-Plage Centre→Bel Air) is operational during Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: T4 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest T4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T4 bus to take on your trip.
Line T4 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line T4 (Larmor-Plage Centre→Bel Air) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T4 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line T4, in Lorient
T4 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 122 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Penquesten - HENNEBONT - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 203 - LORIENT Gare déchanges - PLŒMEUR E.R.E.A/ Schedule
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 151 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Bleue LORIENT FIL - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 168 - LORIENT Joliot CURIE - Collège Anita Conti/ Schedule
- 205 - GUIDEL Locmiquel Méné - PLŒMEUR Les Pins/ Schedule
- 261 - GUIDEL Le Guerveur - GUIDEL Place Montagner - LORIENT Lycées/ Schedule
- FIL 104 - FIL'BUS INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 41E - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Lycées ( A partir du 02/09/2024 INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale)/ Schedule
- 216 - PONT-SCORFF Boterff - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN - LORIENT Lycées et université/ Schedule
- 360 - INGUINIEL Kerguendo - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- FIL 1 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil Circulaire via Kerguillette/ Schedule
- 308 - LANGUIDIC Kerstrat - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- T3 - PLOEMEUR Les Pins - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 210 - CLEGEUR St Etienne – CLEGUER Ecoles primaires/ Schedule
- 258 - GUIDEL Villeneuve Piriou - GESTEL - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 214 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule