32 Line
Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf
IZILO
IZILO 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf) has 29 stops departing from Place Guillerme and ending at Hennebont Gare Sncf.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf (29 stops)
Place Guillerme
Le Marégo
Croix Kerlavarec
Mané Golern
Pont Er Pach
Kervers
Kerblayo
Kerhann
Saint Germain
Kerpotence
Saint Gilles
Foyer Prat Izel
Victor Hugo
Kergroix
Cité Kennedy
Pierre Et Marie Curie
Les Haras
Centre Culturel
Place Foch
Jéhanne La Flamme
Saint Hervé
Jean Macé
Le Merdy
Picasso
Kerlivio
Kerlois
Les Villageoises
Camp Des Genêts
Hennebont Gare Sncf
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 06:49 on Saturday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 17:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 Bus Schedule
32 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:26 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:25 - 17:45 | 67 - 185 |
Mon | 07:26 - 19:25 | 56 - 84 |
Tue | 07:26 - 19:25 | 56 - 84 |
Wed | 07:26 - 19:25 | 56 - 84 |
Thu | 07:26 - 19:25 | 56 - 84 |
Fri | 07:26 - 19:25 | 56 - 84 |
Sat | 06:49 - 19:03 | 70 - 79 |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Place Guillerme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
32 line bus fare
IZILO 32 (Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
32 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Place Guillerme and the last stop is Hennebont Gare Sncf. 32 (Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 32 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Place Guillerme→Hennebont Gare Sncf) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 32, in Lorient
32 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 167 - CAUDAN Grand moustoir - Collèges Notre-Dame du Pont / Henri Wallon - Lycée Jean Macé/ Schedule
- 214 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 123 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / LORIENT Merville - LANESTER - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 351 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LANVAUDAN - CALAN - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 264 - GUIDEL Beg Nenez - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de la Paix/ Schedule
- 131 - QUÉVEN Kergavalan - LORIENT Marché/ Schedule
- 105 - QUISTINIC Centre - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 261 - GUIDEL Le Guerveur - GUIDEL Place Montagner - LORIENT Lycées/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- NAVETTE - Ma navette - Mon centre-ville/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 356 - PLOUAY Kervréhan - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 157 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - PORT-LOUIS Lycée Professionnel/ Schedule
- 161 - RIANTEC La Croizetière - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-Jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 355 - PLOUAY Questenen Plaine - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 40E - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 215 - QUÉVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec / École Anatole France/ Schedule