111P Line
彩福 Choi Fook
KMB & Citybus
KMB & Citybus 111P bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111P bus (彩福 Choi Fook) has 26 stops departing from 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) and ending at 彩福 Choi Fook.
Choose any of the 111P bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 彩福 Choi Fook (26 stops)
中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)
林士街 Rumsey Street
砵典乍街 Pottinger Street
皇后像廣場 Statue Square
金鐘站 Admiralty Station
軍器廠街 Arsenal Street
柯布連道 O'Brien Road
大有廣場 Tai Yau Plaza
克街 Heard Street
南洋酒店 South Pacific Hotel
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi
紅磡山谷道 Valley Road Hung Hom
紅磡北拱街 Pak Kung Street Hung Hom
落山道 LOK Shan Road
土瓜灣天光道 Tin Kwong Road To Kwa Wan
洋葵樓 Geranium House
王仲銘中學 Wong Chung Ming Secondary School
泰東樓 Tai Tung House
黃大仙警署 Wong Tai Sin Police Station
四美街 Sze Mei Street
彩虹轉車站-金碧樓 Choi Hung Bbi - Kam Pik House
坪石邨 Ping Shek Estate
彩興路 Choi Hing Road
彩德商場 Choi Tak Shopping Centre
彩亮樓 Choi Leung House
彩福 Choi Fook
111P FAQ
What time does the 111P bus start operating?
Services on the 111P bus start at 18:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111P bus stop working?
Services on the 111P bus stop at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111P bus arrive?
When does the 彩福 Choi Fook Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 彩福 Choi Fook Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 111P (彩福 Choi Fook) bus fare?
The 彩福 Choi Fook (彩福 Choi Fook) bus fare is $7.20 - $11.40.
Is there a 111P bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111P bus stop.
111P bus Schedule
111P bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 18:15 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:15 - 18:40 | 25 |
Tue | 18:15 - 18:40 | 25 |
Wed | 18:15 - 18:40 | 25 |
Thu | 18:15 - 18:40 | 25 |
Fri | 18:15 - 18:40 | 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KMB & Citybus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111P (from 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111P (彩福 Choi Fook) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB info now.
111P line bus fare
KMB & Citybus 111P (彩福 Choi Fook) ride fare is between $7.20 and $11.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB & Citybus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB’s official website.
111P (KMB & Citybus)
The first stop of the 111P bus route is 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) and the last stop is 彩福 Choi Fook. 111P (彩福 Choi Fook) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 111P has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB & Citybus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 111P bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111P bus to take on your trip.
Line 111P Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 111P (彩福 Choi Fook) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111P bus tracker or a live KMB & Citybus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB & Citybus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB & Citybus and any bus, including line 111P, in Hong Kong
111P - Alternative Directions
KMB & Citybus Lines in Hong Kong
- 104 - 白田 Pak Tin - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town白田 Pak Tin - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town/ Schedule
- 307P - 大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 914P - 長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 109 - 何文田 Ho Man Tin - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)何文田 Ho Man Tin - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 110 - 筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 尖沙咀(循環線) Tsim Sha Tsui (Circular)筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 尖沙咀(循環線) Tsim Sha Tsui (Circular)/ Schedule
- 982X - 沙田(愉翠苑) Sha Tin (Yu Chui Court) - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road) / 金鐘站 Admiralty Station沙田(愉翠苑) Sha Tin (Yu Chui Court) - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road) / 金鐘站 Admiralty Station/ Schedule
- 671 - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station - 鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street)鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station - 鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street)/ Schedule
- 980A - 碩門邨 Shek Mun Estate - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road)碩門邨 Shek Mun Estate - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road)/ Schedule
- 103 - 竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate - 蒲飛路 Pokfield Road竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate - 蒲飛路 Pokfield Road/ Schedule
- 680B - 富安花園 Chevalier Garden - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)富安花園 Chevalier Garden - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)/ Schedule
- 671X - 鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station/ Schedule
- 948 - 青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 907B - 大埔(廣福球場) Tai Po (Kwong Fuk Playgruond) - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC)大埔(廣福球場) Tai Po (Kwong Fuk Playgruond) - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC)/ Schedule
- 690 - 將軍澳(康盛花園) Tseung Kwan O (Hong Sing Garden) - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)將軍澳(康盛花園) Tseung Kwan O (Hong Sing Garden) - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)/ Schedule
- 680P - 烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)/ Schedule
- 619X - 順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 101 - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town/ Schedule
- 985B - 大圍(田心村) Tai Wai (Tin Sum Viilage) - 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay大圍(田心村) Tai Wai (Tin Sum Viilage) - 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay/ Schedule
- 106A - 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza)黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza)/ Schedule
- 107 - 九龍灣 Kowloon Bay - 華貴 Wah Kwai九龍灣 Kowloon Bay - 華貴 Wah Kwai/ Schedule