134 Line
Gare de Givors Ville La Maladière
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération 134 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 134 bus (Condrieu La Maladière) has 28 stops departing from Gare Ville and ending at La Maladière.
Choose any of the 134 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Condrieu La Maladière (28 stops)
Gare Ville
Place De La Liberté
Port De Bief
Tour De Bans
La Lône
Freyssinet Rd386
Gare
Place De La Libération
Le Capat
La Roche Moussy
Hameau De Barlet
Chemin De La Lone
Village
Lycee E.Fitzgerald
Sainte-Colombe Mairie
Trenel
Centre Nautique
Verenay
La Roche
Place De L'Eglise
Le Goutay
Tupin
College Le Bassenon
Bassenon
College Prive Les Marronniers
Salle De L'Arbuel
Centre Hospitalier
La Maladière
134 FAQ
What time does the 134 bus start operating?
Services on the 134 bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 134 bus stop working?
Services on the 134 bus stop at 18:21 on Sunday.
What time does the 134 bus arrive?
When does the Gare de Givors Ville La Maladière bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gare de Givors Ville La Maladière bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 134 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 134 bus stop.
134 Bus Schedule
134 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 19:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:21 - 18:21 | 96 - 240 |
Mon | 06:55 - 19:51 | 13 - 108 |
Tue | 06:55 - 19:51 | 13 - 108 |
Wed | 06:55 - 19:51 | 13 - 70 |
Thu | 06:55 - 19:51 | 13 - 108 |
Fri | 06:55 - 19:51 | 13 - 108 |
Sat | 09:41 - 19:11 | 90 - 201 |
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 134 (from Gare Ville), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 134 (Condrieu La Maladière) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération info now.
134 line bus fare
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération 134 (Condrieu La Maladière) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération’s official website.
134 (Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération)
The first stop of the 134 bus route is Gare Ville and the last stop is La Maladière. 134 (Condrieu La Maladière) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 134 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lyon, and helps to find the closest 134 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 134 bus to take on your trip.
Line 134 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 134 (Condrieu La Maladière) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 134 bus tracker or a live Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération or a trip planner for metro, funicular, light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Lyon. The trip planner shows updated data for Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération and any bus, including line 134, in Lyon
134 - Alternative Directions
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération Lines in Lyon
- 201 - Hameau Charlemagne – Jardin – Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne/ Schedule
- 749 - Saint-Romain-en-Gier – Mornant/ Schedule
- 2760 - Valencin – Luzinay – Chuzelles – Vienne/ Schedule
- 709 - Ligne 709/ Schedule
- 4 - Gare de Vienne Collège Brassens/ Schedule
- 769 - Loire-sur-Rhône – Givors/ Schedule
- VIE5 - Ligne VIE05/ Schedule
- 3 - Collège Grange Malissol la Gère/ Schedule
- 711 - Condrieu – Sainte-Colombe – Vienne/ Schedule
- 5 - Gare de Givors Ville Ctre Cial Escalières/ Schedule
- 2 - Hôp.Gérontologie Collège de l’Isle/ Schedule
- 748 - Longes – Longes/ Schedule
- 2040 - Chasse-sur-Rhône – Seyssuel – Vienne/ Schedule
- PSEP - Primaire Septème/ Schedule
- 716 - Les Haies – Condrieu/ Schedule
- 719 - Longes – Longes/ Schedule
- PESB - Primaire Estrablin/ Schedule
- PCHU - Primaire Chuzelles/ Schedule
- 7 - Gare de Vienne Perrière / Le Bois Balay/ Schedule
- 760 - Trèves – Saint-Romain-en-Gal/ Schedule