14 Line
INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges
IZILO
IZILO 14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Mané Bihan→Gare D'Echanges) has 54 stops departing from Mané Bihan and ending at Gare D'Echanges.
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mané Bihan→Gare D'Echanges (54 stops)
Mané Bihan
Inzinzac Mairie
Joseph Jégousse
Le Gorée
Foyer Personnes Agées
Lann Blen
Cité Jaurès
La Montagne
Les Bruyères
Salvador Allende
Les Forges
Lochrist
Kerblavet
Malachappe
Saint Piaux
Lalumec
Kergroix
Victor Hugo
Le Quimpéro
Cité Brassens
La Gardeloupe
Maison De Cure
Kerliven
Kerihouais
Emile Zola
Parc Botanique
Marché
Saint Hervé
Maison Rouge
Camp Des Genêts
Les Villageoises
Les Orientales
Toul Douar
Montagne Du Salut
Pierre Landais
Locmaria
Bellevue
Foucault
Papin
Trudaine
La Guern
Fichoux
Marat
Kesler Devillers
Petit Lanester
Lycée Jean Macé
Quai 9
Général Leclerc
Quai Péri
Ville En Bois
Rives Du Scorff
Melun
Gare D'Echanges
Gare D'Echanges
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 05:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 18:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
14 Bus Schedule
14 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:58 - 20:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:25 - 18:50 | 124 - 128 |
Mon | 05:58 - 20:01 | 25 - 34 |
Tue | 05:58 - 20:01 | 25 - 34 |
Wed | 05:58 - 20:01 | 25 - 34 |
Thu | 05:58 - 20:01 | 25 - 34 |
Fri | 05:58 - 20:01 | 25 - 34 |
Sat | 05:45 - 19:48 | 29 - 34 |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from Mané Bihan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Mané Bihan→Gare D'Echanges) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
14 line bus fare
IZILO 14 (Mané Bihan→Gare D'Echanges) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
14 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is Mané Bihan and the last stop is Gare D'Echanges. 14 (Mané Bihan→Gare D'Echanges) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 14 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Mané Bihan→Gare D'Echanges) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 14, in Lorient
14 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 165 - CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph/ Schedule
- 132 - QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge/ Schedule
- 159 - RIANTEC Saint Diel - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 167 - CAUDAN Grand moustoir - Collèges Notre-Dame du Pont / Henri Wallon - Lycée Jean Macé/ Schedule
- 301 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Kéralvé - HENNEBONT Lycées et collèges/ Schedule
- 263 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Centre - LORIENT Collèges, lycées et université/ Schedule
- UBS - LORIENT Port de pêche - LORIENT Campus Sciences/ Schedule
- 37 - PLOEMEUR Le Courégant – PLOEMEUR Saint Déron/ Schedule
- 352 - PLOUAY Le Manério - PLOUAY Gare routière/ Schedule
- 261 - GUIDEL Le Guerveur - GUIDEL Place Montagner - LORIENT Lycées/ Schedule
- 124 - NAVETTE NAVAL GROUP / LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Porte Colbert/ Schedule
- 304 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 356 - PLOUAY Kervréhan - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 138 - LANVAUDAN Gare - INZINZAC Mairie/ Schedule
- 157 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - PORT-LOUIS Lycée Professionnel/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol/ Schedule
- 169 - GROIX Apéritif - Locmaria - Kermario - Ecole de la Trinité/ Schedule
- 164 - CAUDAN Parc Nenez - Ecoles primaires et collège Saint-Joseph de Caudan/ Schedule