313 Line
Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre
IZILO
IZILO 313 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 313 bus (Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre) has 5 stops departing from Place Guillerme and ending at Bubry Centre.
313 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:35. Operating days this week: Wednesday.
Choose any of the 313 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre (5 stops)
Place Guillerme
Saint Yves Eglise
Lann Vihan
La Madeleine
Bubry Centre
313 FAQ
What time does the 313 bus start operating?
Services on the 313 bus start at 12:35 on Wednesday.
What time does the 313 bus stop working?
Services on the 313 bus stop at 12:35 on Wednesday.
What time does the 313 bus arrive?
When does the Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 313 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 313 bus stop.
313 Bus Schedule
313 bus route operates on Wednesday. Regular schedule hours: 12:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 12:35 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 313 (from Place Guillerme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 313 (Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
313 line bus fare
IZILO 313 (Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
313 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 313 bus route is Place Guillerme and the last stop is Bubry Centre. 313 (Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre) is operational during Wednesday.
Additional information: 313 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 313 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 313 bus to take on your trip.
Line 313 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 313 (Place Guillerme→Bubry Centre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 313 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 313, in Lorient
313 - Alternative Directions
- 313 - Kergonan→Emile Zola / Schedule
- 313 - Victor Hugo - Gare Routière→Saint Yves Eglise / Schedule
- 313 - Emile Zola→Saint Aubin / Schedule
- 313 - Place Foch→Saint Aubin / Schedule
- 313 - Bubry Centre→Emile Zola / Schedule
- 313 - Place Foch→Kergonan / Schedule
- 313 - Quistinic Centre→Emile Zola / Schedule
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 107 - CLEGUER Place du Puits - PONT SCORFF Gendarmerie/ Schedule
- 166 - CAUDAN Kermamenic - LANESTER Collèges Notre-Dame du Pont / Henri Wallon - Lycée Jean Macé/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 152 - KERVIGNAC Kergamanan - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège St-Pierre/ Schedule
- 301 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Kéralvé - HENNEBONT Lycées et collèges/ Schedule
- 123 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / LORIENT Merville - LANESTER - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 310 - LANGUIDIC La Châtaigneraie - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 155 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - RIANTEC Collège Kerurand/ Schedule
- 353 - BUBRY Talvern - BUBRY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 202 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant -LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 356 - PLOUAY Kervréhan - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 122 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Penquesten - HENNEBONT - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 357 - QUISTINIC Poblaye - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 302 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule