16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き Line
塚原→伊勢町営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus (塚原→伊勢町営業所) has 30 stops departing from 塚原 and ending at 伊勢町営業所.
Choose any of the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 塚原→伊勢町営業所 (30 stops)
塚原
塚原橋
小松入口
西田町
塔岩住宅
附属小学校
北新小学校
山梨県福祉プラザ
国立病院
美咲二丁目
朝日五丁目
朝日四丁目
新紺屋小学校
甲府駅北口
丸の内二丁目北
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
常盤通り
中央四丁目北
中央四丁目南
法人会館
若松町
太田町見付
遊亀公園
遠光寺
伊勢二丁目
伊勢小学校
甲南住宅
伊勢町営業所
16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き FAQ
What time does the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start at 07:16 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop at 19:36 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 塚原→伊勢町営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 塚原→伊勢町営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (塚原→伊勢町営業所) bus fare?
The 塚原→伊勢町営業所 (塚原→伊勢町営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥390.00.
Is there a 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop.
16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Schedule
16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:16 - 20:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:16 - 19:36 | 15 - 180 |
Mon | 07:16 - 20:38 | 15 - 160 |
Tue | 07:16 - 20:38 | 15 - 160 |
Wed | 07:16 - 20:38 | 15 - 160 |
Thu | 07:16 - 20:38 | 15 - 160 |
Fri | 07:16 - 20:38 | 15 - 160 |
Sat | 07:16 - 19:36 | 15 - 180 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (from 塚原), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (塚原→伊勢町営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (塚原→伊勢町営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥390.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route is 塚原 and the last stop is 伊勢町営業所. 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (塚原→伊勢町営業所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (塚原→伊勢町営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 11:武田神社発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 武田神社発 甲府駅北口方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 58:山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 47:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 44:鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 60:甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き - 甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き - 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule
- 08:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (敷島) 韮崎駅 行 - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (敷島) 韮崎駅 行(08:甲府駅~一高~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~登美~塩崎駅~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 64:伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(64:甲府駅~遊亀公園~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き - 身延駅発 身延山方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 09:昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(01:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule