1703-10 Line
Jardim Fontális - Shopping Center Norte
SPTrans
SPTrans 1703-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1703-10 bus (Jd. Fontális) has 46 stops departing from Av. Otto Baumgart and ending at Rua Brinco de Princesa.
Choose any of the 1703-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Fontális (46 stops)
Av. Otto Baumgart
Av. Otto Baumgart, 1000
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1234
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1502
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1770
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 340
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 696
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares, 1054
Av. Luís Dumont Vilares
Terminal Metrô Parada Inglesa
Terminal Metrô Parada Inglesa
Avenida Luiz Dumont Villares 2212
Av. Álvaro Machado Pedrosa, 768
Av. Guapira, 288
Av. Guapira, 552
Avenida Guapira 834
Av. Guapira, 1048
Avenida Guapira 1348
Av. Guapira, 1666
Av. Guapira, 1842
Av. Guapira, 2028
Av. Guapira, 2224
Avenida Guapira 2404
Av. Guapira, 2862
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 226
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 261
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 550
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 744
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3781
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 98
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 650
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 954
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1246
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1420
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1673
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 709
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1074
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1250
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1354
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 584
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1230
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1016
R. S. Cirilo de Alexandria, 49
R. S. Filipe Neri, 360
R. Alfazema
Rua Brinco de Princesa
1703-10 FAQ
What time does the 1703-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1703-10 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 1703-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1703-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 1703-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Fontális - Shopping Center Norte Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Fontális - Shopping Center Norte Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1703-10 (Jd. Fontális) bus fare?
The Jardim Fontális - Shopping Center Norte (Jd. Fontális) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 1703-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1703-10 bus stop.
1703-10 bus Schedule
1703-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:45 | 25 - 36 |
Mon | 00:30 - 23:52 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:52 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:52 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:52 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:52 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:45 | 20 - 35 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1703-10 (from Av. Otto Baumgart), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1703-10 (Jd. Fontális) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1703-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1703-10 (Jd. Fontális) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1703-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1703-10 bus route is Av. Otto Baumgart and the last stop is Rua Brinco de Princesa. 1703-10 (Jd. Fontális) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1703-10 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1703-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1703-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1703-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1703-10 (Jd. Fontális) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1703-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1703-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1703-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 7725-10 - Rio Pequeno - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- N539-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Hospital Heliópolis/ Schedule
- 8319-21 - Shopping Villa Lobos - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 4718-10 - Jardim Celeste - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 273R-10 - Jardim Robru - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 2756-10 - Guaianases - Metrô Patriarca/ Schedule
- 6451-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- N431-11 - Terminal São Mateus - Jardim Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 809N-10 - Vila Dalva - Lapa/ Schedule
- 888P-10 - Perus - Cohab Taipas/ Schedule
- 5370-10 - Terminal Varginha - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 807J-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Shopping Morumbi/ Schedule
- 702C-10 - Jardim Bonfiglioli - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 1016-10 - Cemitério do Horto - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 809D-10 - Cohab Educandário - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 407M-10 - Vila Monumento - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 6110-10 - Conjunto Habitacional Palmares - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 8199-10 - Pirituba - Cemitério Vila Nova Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- N404-11 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Penha/ Schedule