17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き Line
伊勢町営業所→塚原
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus (伊勢町営業所→塚原) has 31 stops departing from 伊勢町営業所 and ending at 塚原.
Choose any of the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 伊勢町営業所→塚原 (31 stops)
伊勢町営業所
住吉一丁目
住吉一丁目北
南中学校
幸町
山梨交通自動車学校
南甲府駅
湯田二丁目
湯田一丁目
青沼三丁目
青沼二丁目東
青沼二丁目西
青沼一丁目
法人会館
中央四丁目
県庁前
甲府駅(陸橋)
甲府駅北口
甲府駅北入口
朝日五丁目南
朝日五丁目
美咲二丁目
国立病院
山梨県福祉プラザ
北新小学校
附属小学校
塔岩住宅
西田町
小松入口
塚原橋
塚原
17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き FAQ
What time does the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus start at 07:16 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus stop at 07:16 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 伊勢町営業所→塚原 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 伊勢町営業所→塚原 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (伊勢町営業所→塚原) bus fare?
The 伊勢町営業所→塚原 (伊勢町営業所→塚原) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥460.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus line run on Children's Day?
The 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus stop.
17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus Schedule
17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:16 - 13:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:16 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:16 - 13:58 | 402 |
Tue | 07:16 - 13:58 | 402 |
Wed | 07:16 - 13:58 | 402 |
Thu | 07:16 - 13:58 | 402 |
Fri | 07:16 - 13:58 | 402 |
Sat | 07:16 | Single departure |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (from 伊勢町営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (伊勢町営業所→塚原) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (伊勢町営業所→塚原) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥460.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus route is 伊勢町営業所 and the last stop is 塚原. 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (伊勢町営業所→塚原) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き (伊勢町営業所→塚原) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 27:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(27:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~県立中央病院~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 イオンモール甲府昭和方面行き - (快速)甲府駅~イオンモール甲府昭和線/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 25:双葉ニュータウン発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 双葉ニュータウン発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(25:甲府駅~飯田~東海高校~大下条北~さつきの団地~双葉ニュータウン)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 14:伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行 - 伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 83:奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き - 奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 48:(廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き - (廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 60:駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き - 駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 49:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(49:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 34:御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き - 御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 窪平発塩山駅行き - 窪平発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 64:伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(64:甲府駅~遊亀公園~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule