20 Line
Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 20 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 20 bus (Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey) has 47 stops departing from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and ending at Corredor Frey.
20 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey (47 stops)
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário
Rua Boa Esperança, 629
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257
Avenida João Pessoa, 917
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros
Parque Da Oktoberfest
Parada Palacinho
Parada Central
Superparada Tenente
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 358-416
Rua Do Moinho, 65
Rua Do Moinho, 279
Rua Do Moinho, 553
Rua Olinda, 44
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 788
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 1002
Rua Venezuela, 679
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 604
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 436-500
Rua Piauí, 799
Rua João Kirst, 402
Rua João Kirst, 585
Rua Santa Cecília, 11
Rua Estrela, 213-273
Rua Doutor Guilherme Hildebrand, 142
Rua Walder Rude Kipper, 434
Rua Bruno Bernardo Weindel
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2294-2340
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2452-2572
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2768-2842
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2458
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 3363
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Aliança II
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 46
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 175
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 345
Rua José Severino Pick, 581
Rua José Severino Pick, 150-316
Rua José Severino Pick, 558
Rua José Severino Pick, 678
Rua Simão Gramlich, 950
Rua Simão Gramlich, 878-894
Rua Simão Gramlich, 426-500
Rua Rudolfo Eifler, 142
Rua Coronel Luciano De Souza, 165
Corredor Frey
20 FAQ
What time does the 20 bus start operating?
Services on the 20 bus start at 22:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 20 bus stop working?
Services on the 20 bus stop at 22:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 20 bus arrive?
When does the Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 20 bus stop.
Consórcio TCS 20 bus Route Map - Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey
20 Bus Schedule
20 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 20 (from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 20 (Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
20 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 20 (Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
20 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 20 bus route is Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and the last stop is Corredor Frey. 20 (Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 20 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 20 bus to take on your trip.
Line 20 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 20 (Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 20 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 20, in Santa Cruz do Sul
20 - Alternative Directions
- 20 - Murtinho - Sta Cecilia - Corr Frey - Jacaranda / Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho - Via Res Sta Cecilia - Col Fel Jacobs / Schedule
- 20 - Oktober - Unisc - Via Galo / Schedule
- 20 - Ocktober - Via Galo - / Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho Via Res. Santa Cecília / Schedule
- 20 - Ocktober Via - Galo / Schedule
- 20 - Unisc Via Galo / Schedule
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 18 - São João da Serra/ Schedule
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 22 - Bom Fim / São Luis/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 03 - Pedreira / Verena/ Schedule
- 44 - Carlota / Armborst / Beckencamp/ Schedule
- 40 - Santa Maria / Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 07 - Linha Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 14 - Esmeralda / Vila Nova/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 01 - Agnes / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 52 - Nova Santa Cruz/Belvedere/ Schedule
- 31 - Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança/ Schedule