Bus - 25

25

巴波沙大馬路 - 路環市區 Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa - Vila de Coloane

新福利 Transmac

25 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 25 bus (Direction: 巴波沙大馬路 Av. Artur De Tamagnini Barbosa) has 25 stops departing from C686 路環市區 Vila De Coloane and ending in M8/1 巴波沙大馬路 Avenida De Artur Tamagnini Barbosa.

25 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 25 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 巴波沙大馬路 Av. Artur De Tamagnini Barbosa

C686 路環市區 Vila De Coloane 恩尼斯總統前地 Largo do Presidente António Ramalho Eanes, China Upcoming Arrivals
C656 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C654 聯生圓形地 Rotunda Da Concórdia Upcoming Arrivals
C653 金峰南岸.金礜峰 One Oasis/ Mahogany Tower 森樹街 Rua das Margoseiras, China Upcoming Arrivals
C692 樂居大馬路/樂群樓 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Lok Kuan 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi, China Upcoming Arrivals
C689/1 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
T357 路氹邊檢大樓-2 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-2 Upcoming Arrivals
T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian Upcoming Arrivals
T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho 大潭山斜坡 Rampa da Taipa Grande, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T314/2 亞利雅架前地/泉悅 Largo Ouvidor Arriaga/ Chun Iut 嘉樂庇總督馬路 Estrada Governador Nobre de Carvalho, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T311/1 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden Upcoming Arrivals
T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 廣州街 Rua de Cantao, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga 柯高圍, China Upcoming Arrivals
M14 蓮峰游泳池 Piscina Lim Fung 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M8/1 巴波沙大馬路 Avenida De Artur Tamagnini Barbosa Upcoming Arrivals

25 FAQ

What time does the 25 bus start operating?

25 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 25 bus stop working?

25 bus stops operating at 11:42 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 25 bus arrive?

When does the 巴波沙大馬路 - 路環市區 Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa - Vila de Coloane Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 巴波沙大馬路 - 路環市區 Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa - Vila de Coloane Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 25 bus Stops

C686 路環市區 Vila De Coloane • C656 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 • C654 聯生圓形地 Rotunda Da Concórdia • C653 金峰南岸.金礜峰 One Oasis/ Mahogany Tower • C692 樂居大馬路/樂群樓 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Lok Kuan • C689/1 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan • T357 路氹邊檢大樓-2 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-2 • T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City • T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian • T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho • T314/2 亞利雅架前地/泉悅 Largo Ouvidor Arriaga/ Chun Iut • T311/1 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/2 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M91 高士德/亞利鴉架街 Horta E Costa/ Rua Manuel Arriaga • M14 蓮峰游泳池 Piscina Lim Fung • M8/1 巴波沙大馬路 Avenida De Artur Tamagnini Barbosa

List of 25 bus Streets

恩尼斯總統前地 Largo do Presidente António Ramalho Eanes • 森樹街 Rua das Margoseiras • 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo • 大潭山斜坡 Rampa da Taipa Grande • 嘉樂庇總督馬路 Estrada Governador Nobre de Carvalho • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 廣州街 Rua de Cantao • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 柯高圍 • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda

25 bus Schedule

25 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:15 AM - 11:56 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 25 bus route is C686 路環市區 Vila De Coloane and the last stop is M8/1 巴波沙大馬路 Avenida De Artur Tamagnini Barbosa. 25 (Direction: 巴波沙大馬路 Av. Artur De Tamagnini Barbosa) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 25 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 25 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 25 bus to take on your trip.

25 near me

Alternative Directions

25 FAQ

What time does the 25 bus start operating?

25 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 25 bus stop working?

25 bus stops operating at 11:42 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 25 bus arrive?

When does the 巴波沙大馬路 - 路環市區 Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa - Vila de Coloane Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 巴波沙大馬路 - 路環市區 Av. Artur de Tamagnini Barbosa - Vila de Coloane Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More