302 Line
上環 Sheung Wan
KMB & Citybus
KMB & Citybus 302 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (上環 Sheung Wan) has 19 stops departing from 慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T and ending at 金龍中心 Golden Tower.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 上環 Sheung Wan (19 stops)
慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T
愛富閣 Oi Fu House
慈雲山中心 Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre
慈雲山道, 慈正邨正康樓外 Tsz Wan Shan Road, Outside Ching Hong House, Tsz Ching Estate
德愛中學 Tak Oi Secondary School
硃鳳樓 Chu Fung House
鳳鑽苑 Fung Chuen Court
鳳德商場 Fung Tak Shopping Centre
志蓮淨苑 Chi Lin Nunnery
彩虹轉車站-金碧樓 Choi Hung Bbi - Kam Pik House
坪石邨 Ping Shek Estate
香港輔助警察隊總部 Hong Kong Auxiliary Police Force Headquarters
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange
舊灣仔警署 Old Wan Chai Police Station
分域街 Fenwick Street
海富中心 Admiralty Centre
滙豐總行大廈 Hsbc Building
利源東街 Li Yuen Street East
金龍中心 Golden Tower
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 07:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the 上環 Sheung Wan Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 上環 Sheung Wan Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 302 (上環 Sheung Wan) bus fare?
The 上環 Sheung Wan (上環 Sheung Wan) bus fare is $7.20 - $12.90.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 bus Schedule
302 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 08:10 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 07:15 - 08:10 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 07:15 - 08:10 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 07:15 - 08:10 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 07:15 - 08:10 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 07:45 | Single departure |
KMB & Citybus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from 慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (上環 Sheung Wan) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB info now.
302 line bus fare
KMB & Citybus 302 (上環 Sheung Wan) ride fare is between $7.20 and $12.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB & Citybus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB’s official website.
302 (KMB & Citybus)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is 慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T and the last stop is 金龍中心 Golden Tower. 302 (上環 Sheung Wan) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB & Citybus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 302 (上環 Sheung Wan) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live KMB & Citybus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB & Citybus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB & Citybus and any bus, including line 302, in Hong Kong
KMB & Citybus Lines in Hong Kong
- 621 - 麗港城 Laguna City - 中環(香港站) Central (Hong Kong Station)麗港城 Laguna City - 中環(香港站) Central (Hong Kong Station)/ Schedule
- 981P - 馬鞍山(耀安) Ma On Shan (Yiu On) - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road) / 金鐘站 Admiralty Station馬鞍山(耀安) Ma On Shan (Yiu On) - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road) / 金鐘站 Admiralty Station/ Schedule
- 307P - 大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 680P - 烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)/ Schedule
- N691 - 調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 191R - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC) - 將軍澳(日出康城) Tseung Kwan O (LOHAS Park)灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC) - 將軍澳(日出康城) Tseung Kwan O (LOHAS Park)
- 680 - 馬鞍山(利安) Ma On Shan (Lee On) - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)馬鞍山(利安) Ma On Shan (Lee On) - 金鐘(東) Admiralty (East)/ Schedule
- 106A - 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza)黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza)/ Schedule
- 690S - 坑口 Hang Hau - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)坑口 Hang Hau - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)/ Schedule
- 619P - 順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 904 - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)/ Schedule
- 671X - 鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station/ Schedule
- 690P - 將軍澳(康盛花園) Tseung Kwan O (Hong Sing Garden) - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)將軍澳(康盛花園) Tseung Kwan O (Hong Sing Garden) - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)/ Schedule
- 948B - 青衣(翠怡花園) Tsing Yi (Greenfield Garden) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)青衣(翠怡花園) Tsing Yi (Greenfield Garden) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 102 - 筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 美孚 Mei Foo筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 美孚 Mei Foo/ Schedule
- 914P - 長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 111 - 坪石 Ping Shek - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)坪石 Ping Shek - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 102P - 筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 美孚 Mei Foo筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 美孚 Mei Foo/ Schedule
- 115P - 海逸豪園 Laguna Verde - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)海逸豪園 Laguna Verde - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 948A - 青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule