31 Line
Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 31 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 31 bus (Esmeralda / Parque Real / Murtinho) has 68 stops departing from Souza Cruz and ending at Rua Três, 166.
Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Esmeralda / Parque Real / Murtinho (68 stops)
Souza Cruz
Rst-471 - Souza Cruz
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 5830
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3380-4400
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3306-3378
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2909-3069
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2800-2863
Corredor Zanetti, 2-112
Corredor Zaneti, 260
Corredor Zaneti, 444-550
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 589-653
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 518
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 223-309
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 173-221
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 1032
Rua Carlos Swarovski, 800-932
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3966-4042
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3514
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3262-3308
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2942
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2213-2219
Rua Professor Willi Ebert, 95-199
Rua Professor Willi Ebert, 415
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 215
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 200-356
Rua Arnoldo Henrique Zimmer, 512-674
Rua Otília Kaercher, 136-194
Rua Otília Kaercher, 390-458
Rua Luiz Scafini, 379
Rua Pereira Cabral, 812-864
Corredor Frey, 638-740
Corredor Frey
Rua Simão Gramlich, 950
Rua Simão Gramlich, 878-894
Rua Simão Gramlich, 426-500
Rua Rudolfo Eifler, 142
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 136
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 263
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 60
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 306
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 166
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 46
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Aliança II
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2458
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2643-2765
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2451-2571
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 1460-1498
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 832
Rua Santa Cecília, 155
Rua Santa Cecília, 20
Rua Antonio Kipper, 142-230
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 147
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 437-503
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 604
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 1007
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 675-691
Rua Do Moinho, 558
Rua Rodolfo E. Buelow, 23
Rua Guatambu, 141-185
Rua Rodolfo E. Buelow, 23
Rua Lothário F. Heuser, 125-305
Rua Lothário F. Heuser, 561
Rua Lothario Bartholomay, 200
Rua Arlindo Kothe, 1223
Rua Henrique Schuster, 322
Rua João Werlang, 849
Rua Três, 166
31 FAQ
What time does the 31 bus start operating?
Services on the 31 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 31 bus stop working?
Services on the 31 bus stop at 20:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 31 bus arrive?
When does the Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 31 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 31 bus stop.
31 Bus Schedule
31 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 21:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:15 - 21:55 | 232 - 456 |
Tue | 05:15 - 21:55 | 232 - 456 |
Wed | 05:15 - 21:55 | 232 - 456 |
Thu | 05:15 - 21:55 | 232 - 456 |
Fri | 05:15 - 21:55 | 232 - 456 |
Sat | 06:25 - 20:05 | 410 |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 31 (from Souza Cruz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 31 (Esmeralda / Parque Real / Murtinho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
31 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 31 (Esmeralda / Parque Real / Murtinho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
31 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 31 bus route is Souza Cruz and the last stop is Rua Três, 166. 31 (Esmeralda / Parque Real / Murtinho) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 31 has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.
Line 31 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 31 (Esmeralda / Parque Real / Murtinho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 31 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 31, in Santa Cruz do Sul
31 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 18 - São João da Serra/ Schedule
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 03 - Pedreira / Verena/ Schedule
- 44 - Carlota / Armborst / Beckencamp/ Schedule
- 40 - Santa Maria / Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 07 - Linha Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 14 - Esmeralda / Vila Nova/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 01 - Agnes / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 12 - Esmeralda / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 42 - Capão da Cruz/ Schedule
- 52 - Nova Santa Cruz/Belvedere/ Schedule