Bus - 32

32

筷子基 - 旅遊塔 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Torre de Macau (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

32 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 32 bus (Direction: 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal) has 33 stops departing from M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal and ending in M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal.

32 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal

M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M10/2 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M98 高士德/連勝 Horta Costa/ Coelho Do Amaral 爹利仙拿姑娘街 Rua da Madre Terezina, China Upcoming Arrivals
M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M239/2 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen, China Upcoming Arrivals
M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas Upcoming Arrivals
M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. Upcoming Arrivals
M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente Upcoming Arrivals
M157/2 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. 十月一號前地 Praceta de 1 de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/3 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral Upcoming Arrivals
M187 區華利前地 Praça Jorge Alvares Upcoming Arrivals
M199 南灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panoramica Do Lago Nam Van Upcoming Arrivals
M178 立法會前地 Praça Da Assembleia Legislativa 立法會前地 Praça da Assembleia Legislativa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
M176 初級法院刑事大樓 Edf. Dos Juízos Criminais Do Tribunal Judicial De Base Upcoming Arrivals
M181 燒灰爐 P. Lobo Ávila 燒灰爐街 Rua do Chunambeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M179 巴掌圍 S. Agostinho 南灣大馬路 Avenida da Praia Grande, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/9 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69/1 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/2 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D.Afonso Henriques, China Upcoming Arrivals
M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn 北京街 Rua de Pequim, China Upcoming Arrivals
M161 高美士/何賢公園 Gonzaga Gomes/ Jardim C. Ho Yin Upcoming Arrivals
M70 理工學院 Instituto Politécnico 高美士街 Rua de Luís Gonzaga Gomes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M118/2 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 Gonzaga Gomes/ Auto-Silo Da Rua De Malaca 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca, China Upcoming Arrivals
M66 水塘馬路 Est. Do Reservatório Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M99 高士德/紅街市 Horta Costa/ Mercado Vermelho 羅若翰神父街 Rua do Padre João Clímaco, China Upcoming Arrivals
M94 沙梨頭南街/蘭花前地 Rua Sul Do Patane/ Praça Das Orquideas 121 沙梨頭南街 Rua Sul do Patane, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M108/2 筷子基社屋 Habitação Social Do Fai Chi Kei Upcoming Arrivals
M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals

32 FAQ

What time does the 32 bus start operating?

32 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 32 bus stop working?

32 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 32 bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基 - 旅遊塔 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Torre de Macau (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基 - 旅遊塔 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Torre de Macau (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 32 bus Stops

M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal • M10/2 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa • M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M98 高士德/連勝 Horta Costa/ Coelho Do Amaral • M88 高士德/賈伯樂 Horta Costa/ Costa Cabral • M239/2 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto • M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas • M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. • M155 東方拱門 Arco Oriente • M157/2 治安警察局 C. P. S. P. • M172/3 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M187 區華利前地 Praça Jorge Alvares • M199 南灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panoramica Do Lago Nam Van • M178 立法會前地 Praça Da Assembleia Legislativa • M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau • M176 初級法院刑事大樓 Edf. Dos Juízos Criminais Do Tribunal Judicial De Base • M181 燒灰爐 P. Lobo Ávila • M179 巴掌圍 S. Agostinho • M172/9 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69/1 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/2 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn • M161 高美士/何賢公園 Gonzaga Gomes/ Jardim C. Ho Yin • M70 理工學院 Instituto Politécnico • M118/2 高美士/馬六甲街停車場 Gonzaga Gomes/ Auto-Silo Da Rua De Malaca • M66 水塘馬路 Est. Do Reservatório • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M99 高士德/紅街市 Horta Costa/ Mercado Vermelho • M94 沙梨頭南街/蘭花前地 Rua Sul Do Patane/ Praça Das Orquideas • M108/2 筷子基社屋 Habitação Social Do Fai Chi Kei • M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal

List of 32 bus Streets

和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 爹利仙拿姑娘街 Rua da Madre Terezina • 36-38A 高士德大馬路 Avenida de Horta e Costa • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 十月一號前地 Praceta de 1 de Outubro • 立法會前地 Praça da Assembleia Legislativa • 燒灰爐街 Rua do Chunambeiro • 南灣大馬路 Avenida da Praia Grande • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D.Afonso Henriques • 北京街 Rua de Pequim • 高美士街 Rua de Luís Gonzaga Gomes • 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 羅若翰神父街 Rua do Padre João Clímaco • 121 沙梨頭南街 Rua Sul do Patane • 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia

32 bus Schedule

32 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 32 bus route is M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal and the last stop is M26/4 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal. 32 (Direction: 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 32 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.

32 near me

32 FAQ

What time does the 32 bus start operating?

32 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 32 bus stop working?

32 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 32 bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基 - 旅遊塔 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Torre de Macau (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基 - 旅遊塔 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Torre de Macau (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More