326 Line
Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Mondéjar - Driebes
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 326 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 326 bus (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) has 44 stops departing from Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña and ending at Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal.
Choose any of the 326 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal (44 stops)
Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña
Ctra. M-215 - Molino Del Puente
Av. Madrid - Virgen Del Rosario
Ctra. M-215 - Comunidad Terapéutica
Ctra. M-204 - C.º Bellaescusa
Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio
Ctra. M-204 - Casas Las Laderas
Av. Tielmes - C.º Valhondo
Av. Tielmes - Piscinas
Av. Tielmes - Estación De Servicio
Av. Tielmes - Santa Lucía
Ctra. M-204 - Casilla De La Luz
Ctra. M-204 - La Venta
Ctra. M-204 - Manantial De Aguas
Ctra. M-204 - El Bache
Ctra. M-204 - Huerta Del Pavo
Ctra. M-204 - Estación
Pza. Constitución - Ayuntamiento
Real - Centro De Salud
Mayor Baja - Av. De La Paz
Pza. Constitución - Ayuntamiento
Mayor Alta - Rana
Mayor Alta - C.º De La Rana
Ctra. N-3 - Estación Comunicaciones
Real - Guardia Civil
Real - Zarza
Pza. Constitución - Juan De La Cierva
Ctra. Loeches - Zoco
Ctra. Loeches - Parque
Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz
Av. Madrid - La Perla
Av. Madrid - Psje. Ana Mª Del Valle
Av. Madrid - Las Palmas
Av. Madrid - Centro Comercial
C.º De Los Canes - Av. Madrid
Av. Madrid - Ctra. Campo Real
Av. Madrid - Viveros
Ctra. A-3 - Puente De Arganda
Ctra. A-3 - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid
Ctra. A-3 - Valdemingómez
Av. Mediterráneo - Santa Eugenia
Mediterraneo - Democracia
Mediterráneo - Fuente Carrantona
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal
326 FAQ
What time does the 326 bus start operating?
Services on the 326 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 326 bus stop working?
Services on the 326 bus stop at 19:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 326 bus arrive?
When does the Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Mondéjar - Driebes Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Mondéjar - Driebes Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 326 (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) bus fare?
The Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Mondéjar - Driebes (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) bus fare is €1.50 - €2.00.
Is there a 326 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 326 bus stop.
326 bus Schedule
326 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 - 20:30 | 40 - 210 |
Tue | 06:50 - 20:30 | 40 - 210 |
Wed | 06:50 - 20:30 | 40 - 210 |
Thu | 06:50 - 20:30 | 40 - 210 |
Fri | 06:50 - 20:30 | 40 - 210 |
Sat | 16:45 - 19:55 | 190 |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 326 (from Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 326 (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
326 line bus fare
Interurbanos 326 (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) ride fare is between €1.50 and €2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
326 (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 326 bus route is Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña and the last stop is Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal. 326 (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 326 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 326 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 326 bus to take on your trip.
Line 326 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 326 (Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 326 bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train or Bus to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 326, in Madrid
326 - Alternative Directions
- 326 - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña / Schedule
- 326 - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Driebes - Alberca / Schedule
- 326 - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro / Schedule
- 326 - Ctra. Loeches - Zoco→Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro / Schedule
- 326 - Ctra. Loeches - Zoco→Mondéjar - Instituto / Schedule
- 326 - Driebes - Alberca→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal / Schedule
- 326 - Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal / Schedule
- 326 - Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal / Schedule
- 326 - Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro→Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz / Schedule
- 326 - Mondéjar - Instituto→Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz / Schedule
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 151 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Alcobendas/ Schedule
- 912 - Buitrago - Montejo - Puebla de la Sierra/ Schedule
- N504 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villaviciosa de Odón/ Schedule
- 215 - Torrejón de Ardoz - Paracuellos de Jarama/ Schedule
- 350A - Arganda (Hospital) - Estremera/ Schedule
- N806 - Madrid (Atocha) - Parla/ Schedule
- 611 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Hoyo de Manzanares/ Schedule
- 191C - Buitrago - Montejo de la Sierra/ Schedule
- N702 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Colmenar Viejo/ Schedule
- 284 - Madrid (Avda. América) - Velilla - Loeches/ Schedule
- 529 - Móstoles (Hospital Rey Juan Carlos) - Navalcarnero - El Álamo/ Schedule
- 488 - Leganés (San Nicasio) - Getafe (Getafe Norte)/ Schedule
- 726 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Guadalix - Navalafuente/ Schedule
- 642 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Colmenar del Arroyo/ Schedule
- 468 - Getafe - Griñón/Casarrubuelos/Serranillos/ Schedule
- 724 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Manzanares - El Boalo/ Schedule
- 827A - Alcobendas - S. S. de los Reyes - Univ. Autónoma/ Schedule
- 213 - Madrid (Canillejas) - Belvis/ Schedule
- N907 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Villanueva de la Cañada - Brunete/ Schedule
- N502 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Alcorcón/ Schedule