Bus - 34

34

葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden

九巴 KMB

34 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 34 bus (Direction: 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central)) has 27 stops departing from 灣景花園總站 Bayview Garden B/T and ending in 葵盛中巴士總站 Kwai Shing Central B/T.

34 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 34 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central)

灣景花園總站 Bayview Garden B/T Upcoming Arrivals
麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden Phase 3 600 青山公路 - 荃灣段 Castle Peak Road - Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
麗城花園第一期 Belvedere Garden Phase 1 520 Castle Peak Road - Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
荃景圍天橋 Tsuen King Circuit Flyover 青山公路-荃灣段 Castle Peak Road – Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
大涌道福來邨 Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Rd. 大涌道 Tai Chung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
祈德尊新邨 Clague Garden Estate 2 Tai Pa Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
荃灣西站總站 Tsuen Wan West Bus Terminus Upcoming Arrivals
戴麟趾夫人診所 Lady Trench Polyclinic 238-240 Sha Tsui Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
寶石大廈 Bo Shek Mansion 315-323 Sha Tsui Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
名逸居 New Haven Upcoming Arrivals
大窩口邨富安樓 Fu On House Tai Wo Hau Estate 大窩口道 Tai Wo Hau Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
大窩口邨富貴樓 Fu Kwai House Tai Wo Hau Estate 大窩口道 Tai Wo Hau Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
葵涌邨曉葵樓 Hiu Kwai House Kwai Chung Estate 上角街 Sheung Kok Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
葵涌邨秋葵樓 Chau Kwai House Kwai Chung Estate Upcoming Arrivals
林護紀念中學 Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛邨盛豐樓 Shing Fung House Kwai Shing Estate 1-5 Kwai Hop Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛邨盛強樓 Shing Keung House Kwai Shing Estate Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛邨盛安樓 Shing On House Kwai Shing Estate Upcoming Arrivals
高盛臺 High Prosperity Terrace Upcoming Arrivals
李一諤紀念學校 Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛邨六座 Block 6 Kwai Shing Estate Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛游泳池 Kwai Shing Swimming Pool 306 葵盛圍 Kwai Shing Circuit, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
南葵涌分科診所 South Kwai Chung Polyclinic 303 Kwai Shing Circuit\, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛邨盛樂樓 Shing Lok House Kwai Shing Estate Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛東巴士總站 Kwai Shing East B/T Upcoming Arrivals
葵聯邨 Kwai Luen Estate Upcoming Arrivals
葵盛中巴士總站 Kwai Shing Central B/T Upcoming Arrivals

34 FAQ

What time does the 34 bus start operating?

34 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 34 bus stop working?

34 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 34 bus arrive?

When does the 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 34 bus Stops

灣景花園總站 Bayview Garden B/T • 麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden Phase 3 • 麗城花園第一期 Belvedere Garden Phase 1 • 荃景圍天橋 Tsuen King Circuit Flyover • 大涌道福來邨 Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Rd. • 祈德尊新邨 Clague Garden Estate • 荃灣西站總站 Tsuen Wan West Bus Terminus • 戴麟趾夫人診所 Lady Trench Polyclinic • 寶石大廈 Bo Shek Mansion • 名逸居 New Haven • 大窩口邨富安樓 Fu On House Tai Wo Hau Estate • 大窩口邨富貴樓 Fu Kwai House Tai Wo Hau Estate • 葵涌邨曉葵樓 Hiu Kwai House Kwai Chung Estate • 葵涌邨秋葵樓 Chau Kwai House Kwai Chung Estate • 林護紀念中學 Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School • 葵盛邨盛豐樓 Shing Fung House Kwai Shing Estate • 葵盛邨盛強樓 Shing Keung House Kwai Shing Estate • 葵盛邨盛安樓 Shing On House Kwai Shing Estate • 高盛臺 High Prosperity Terrace • 李一諤紀念學校 Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School • 葵盛邨六座 Block 6 Kwai Shing Estate • 葵盛游泳池 Kwai Shing Swimming Pool • 南葵涌分科診所 South Kwai Chung Polyclinic • 葵盛邨盛樂樓 Shing Lok House Kwai Shing Estate • 葵盛東巴士總站 Kwai Shing East B/T • 葵聯邨 Kwai Luen Estate • 葵盛中巴士總站 Kwai Shing Central B/T

List of 34 bus Streets

600 青山公路 - 荃灣段 Castle Peak Road - Tsuen Wan • 520 Castle Peak Road - Tsuen Wan • 青山公路-荃灣段 Castle Peak Road – Tsuen Wan • 大涌道 Tai Chung Road • 2 Tai Pa Street • 238-240 Sha Tsui Road • 315-323 Sha Tsui Road • 大窩口道 Tai Wo Hau Road • 大窩口道 Tai Wo Hau Road • 上角街 Sheung Kok Street • 1-5 Kwai Hop Street • 306 葵盛圍 Kwai Shing Circuit • 303 Kwai Shing Circuit\

34 bus Schedule

34 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 34 bus route is 灣景花園總站 Bayview Garden B/T and the last stop is 葵盛中巴士總站 Kwai Shing Central B/T. 34 (Direction: 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 34 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 34 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 34 bus to take on your trip.

34 near me

Alternative Directions

34 FAQ

What time does the 34 bus start operating?

34 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 34 bus stop working?

34 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 34 bus arrive?

When does the 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 葵盛(中) Kwai Shing (Central) - 灣景花園 Bayview Garden Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More