366 Line
CLEGUER Restrodant - PLOUAY Collèges
IZILO
IZILO 366 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 366 bus (Kerhoual→Collège Saint Ouen) has 18 stops departing from Kerhoual and ending at Collège Saint Ouen.
366 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:27. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 366 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kerhoual→Collège Saint Ouen (18 stops)
Kerhoual
Manéguégan
Le Moustoir
Locmaria Grâce
Kerhoazic
Saint Etienne
Keraly
Meslien
Le Guernic
Tavardy
Keransquidic
Saint Guénaël
Resprien
Kervaintesse
Restrodant
Collège Marcel Pagnol
Plouay Gare Routière
Collège Saint Ouen
366 FAQ
What time does the 366 bus start operating?
Services on the 366 bus start at 07:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 366 bus stop working?
Services on the 366 bus stop at 07:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 366 bus arrive?
When does the CLEGUER Restrodant - PLOUAY Collèges bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the CLEGUER Restrodant - PLOUAY Collèges bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 366 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 366 bus stop.
366 Bus Schedule
366 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:27 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:27 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:27 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:27 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:27 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 366 (from Kerhoual), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 366 (Kerhoual→Collège Saint Ouen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
366 line bus fare
IZILO 366 (Kerhoual→Collège Saint Ouen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
366 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 366 bus route is Kerhoual and the last stop is Collège Saint Ouen. 366 (Kerhoual→Collège Saint Ouen) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 366 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 366 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 366 bus to take on your trip.
Line 366 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 366 (Kerhoual→Collège Saint Ouen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 366 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 366, in Lorient
366 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 361 - CLEGUER Botrel - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 203 - LORIENT Gare déchanges - PLŒMEUR E.R.E.A/ Schedule
- 250 - GUIDEL Coatroual - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 252 - GUIDEL Trezeleguen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 251 - GUIDEL ZA de pen Mané - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 134 - QUISTINIC Centre - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 363 - PLOUAY Kernascléden - INGUINIEL - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- T3 - PLOEMEUR Les Pins - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- T1B - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 16 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 122 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Penquesten - HENNEBONT - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol/ Schedule
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 303 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - HENNEBONT Lycée Le Talhouët/ Schedule
- 312 - BRANDÉRION Milédec - BRANDERION Abbé Le Cam/ Schedule
- 265 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Collège Saint Jean/ Schedule