374 Line
Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 374 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 374 bus (Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte) has 24 stops departing from Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst and ending at Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte.
Choose any of the 374 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte (24 stops)
Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst
Perg Schulzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Turnhalle
Perg Hauptplatz
Perg Herrenstraße
Perg Poschachersiedlung
Perg Karlingberg
Pasching B.Perg Abzw Windhaag
Hochtor B.Perg Achatzberg
Hochtor B.Perg Sasser
Hochtor B.Perg Treidlberg
Hochtor B.Perg Wegerer
Hochtor B.Perg Pragtal
Windhaag B.Perg Perger Straße
Windhaag B.Perg Kirche
Windhaag B.Perg Bauernsteiner Höhe
Holzmann Luretzhofer
Hiesbach Lehnerkreuz
Hiesbach Ebenhofer
Kürnstein Wieser Höhe
Windischhof Windisch
Windischhof Groß Forsch
Rechberg Oö Windhaager Straße
Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte
374 FAQ
What time does the 374 bus start operating?
Services on the 374 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 374 bus stop working?
Services on the 374 bus stop at 18:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 374 bus arrive?
When does the Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 374 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 374 bus stop.
374 Bus Schedule
374 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 18:20 | 30 - 120 |
Tue | 07:30 - 18:20 | 30 - 120 |
Wed | 07:30 - 18:20 | 30 - 120 |
Thu | 07:30 - 18:20 | 30 - 120 |
Fri | 07:30 - 18:20 | 30 - 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 374 (from Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 374 (Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
374 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 374 (Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
374 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 374 bus route is Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst and the last stop is Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte. 374 (Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 374 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 374 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 374 bus to take on your trip.
Line 374 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 374 (Rechberg Oö Ortsmitte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 374 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 374, in Austria
374 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 247 - St. Veit i. Mkr. - Niederwaldkirchen St. Veit i. Mkr. - Niederwaldkirchen/ Schedule
- 650 - Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen/ Schedule
- 383 - Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach/ Schedule
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 611 - (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Haid - Traun (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Traun/ Schedule
- 251 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 615 - Traun - Haid - Ansfelden - Freindorf Traun - Haid - Ansfelden - Freindorf/ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 631 - Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St. Dionysen - Leharstraße Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St.Dionysen - Leharstraße/ Schedule
- 334 - Freistadt - St. Oswald - Amesreith - Langfirling - St. Leonhard b. Fr. Freistadt - St. Oswald - St. Leonhard b. Freistadt/ Schedule
- 365 - Linz voestalpine - Mauthausen - Schwertberg - Arbing Linz voestalpine - Arbing/ Schedule
- 373 - Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen/ Schedule
- 616 - Traun - Haid - IKEA/Haid Center - Pucking - Weißkirchen - Marchtrenk Traun - IKEA/Haid - Pucking - Marchtrenk/ Schedule
- 630 - Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt - Tannhubstr./ Schedule
- 625 - Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting/ Schedule
- 335 - Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.2024 Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.24/ Schedule
- 376 - Pasching bei Perg - Pergkirchen - Perg Pasching - Pergkirchen - Perg/ Schedule