373 Line
Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 373 bus (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) has 42 stops departing from Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof and ending at Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum.
Choose any of the 373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum (42 stops)
Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof
Mauthausen Oö Machlandstraße/Sägewerk
Mauthausen Oö Machlandstraße 56
Mauthausen Oö Haid Feuerwehr
Albern B.Mauthausen Aistbrücke
Au/Donau Schwarzaiststraße
Au/Donau Hafenstraße
Au/Donau Aister Straße
Naarn Im Machlande Aist
Naarn Im Machlande Linzer Straße
Naarn Im Machlande Schulen
Naarn Im Machlande Bäckerfeldsiedlung
Perg Fachmarktzentrum (Naarner Straße)
Perg Fachmarktzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst
Perg Schulzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Turnhalle
Perg Raiffeisenplatz
Perg Hauptplatz
Perg Herrenstraße
Perg Poschachersiedlung
Perg Karlingberg
Pasching B.Perg Abzw Windhaag
Pasching B.Perg Ort
Pasching B.Perg Abzw Mitterberg
Forndorf Ort
Forndorf Schmiedkurve
Altenburg B.Perg Honeder
Altenburg B.Perg Ort
Münzbach Oö Freindorf
Münzbach Oö Schwertmüllerberg
Münzbach Oö Hauptstraße
Münzbach Oö Markt
Münzbach Oö Wimmstraße
Sulzbach B.Münzbach
Innernstein Schloss
Innernstein Käfermühle
Klaus B.Bad Kreuzen Klambachbrücke
Bad Kreuzen Oberkalmberg
Bad Kreuzen Rieglersäge
Bad Kreuzen Bundesausbildungszentrum
Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum
373 FAQ
What time does the 373 bus start operating?
Services on the 373 bus start at 06:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus stop working?
Services on the 373 bus stop at 19:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus arrive?
When does the Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 373 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 373 bus stop.
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 373 (from Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 373 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
373 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
373 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 373 bus route is Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof and the last stop is Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum. 373 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 373 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 373 bus to take on your trip.
Line 373 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 373 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 373 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 373, in Austria
373 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 365 - Linz voestalpine - Mauthausen - Perg - Arbing Linz voestalpine - Arbing/ Schedule
- 610 - Traun - Haid Traun - Haid/ Schedule
- 625 - Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting Pasching b.Linz Oberhaidstraße - Dörnbach-Hitzing - Thurnharting/ Schedule
- 353 - Gallneukirchen - Katsdorf - Lungitz - Ried/Riedmark - Perg Gallneukirchen - Schweinbach - Katsdorf - Lungitz - Ried/Riedm./ Schedule
- 615 - Traun - Haid - Ansfelden - Freindorf Traun - Haid - Ansfelden - Freindorf/ Schedule
- 376 - Pasching bei Perg - Pergkirchen - Perg Pasching - Pergkirchen - Perg/ Schedule
- 251 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 351 - Mauthausen - Ried/Riedmark Mauthausen - Oberzirking - Niederzirking - Ried/Riedmark/ Schedule
- 375 - Baumgartenberg - Mitterkirchen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg/Mauthausen Baumgartenberg - Mitterkirchen - Naarn - Perg/Mauthausen/ Schedule
- 616 - Traun - Haid - IKEA/Haid Center - Pucking - Weißkirchen - Marchtrenk Traun - IKEA/Haid - Pucking - Marchtrenk/ Schedule
- 611 - (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Haid - Traun (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Traun/ Schedule
- 250 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 609 - Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfahrplan Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfpl./ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 614 - St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.2024 Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.24/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels/ Schedule
- 444 - Steyr - Saaß - Aschach a.d.Steyr - Sierning Steyr - Saaß - Aschach/St. - Sierning/ Schedule
- 650 - Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen/ Schedule