403 Line
Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 403 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 403 bus (Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi) has 45 stops departing from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and ending at Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim.
Choose any of the 403 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi (45 stops)
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436
Rua Luci Vilani, 699
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150
Rua Luci Vilani, 636
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo)
Rua 121, 699-1055
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203
Rua 1032, 83-169
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2657
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2237
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2001-2127
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1608-1698
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1618
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 95
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 318
Ponto Da Havan
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
403 FAQ
What time does the 403 bus start operating?
Services on the 403 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 403 bus stop working?
Services on the 403 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 403 bus arrive?
When does the Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 403 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 403 bus stop.
403 Bus Schedule
403 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:05 - 19:00 | 38 - 291 |
Tue | 07:05 - 19:00 | 38 - 291 |
Wed | 07:05 - 19:00 | 38 - 291 |
Thu | 07:05 - 19:00 | 38 - 291 |
Fri | 07:05 - 19:00 | 38 - 291 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 403 (from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 403 (Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
403 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 403 (Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
403 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 403 bus route is Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and the last stop is Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim. 403 (Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 403 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 403 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 403 bus to take on your trip.
Line 403 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 403 (Bela Vista/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Aniceto Zacchi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 403 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 403, in Florianopolis Region
403 - Alternative Directions
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 6753 - Aririu Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Aririu/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 11370 - Enseada do Brito/Shopping Continente via Marivone/ Schedule
- 11 - Maciambu Pequeno/Colégio do Morretes via Rincão/Estrada do Parque/Subestação/Praia do Sonho/Colégio da Pinheira/Guarda/Morretes II/ Schedule
- 1334 - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Cidade Universitária/BR 101 (Executivo)/ Schedule
- 3032 - Guarda/Palhoça (Praça) via Aririu/ Schedule
- 1012 - Colégio T.Nova/Rótula P.Vinte via Jardins/B.Vsta/C.Novo/Madri/M.Gato/São Seb/P.Vinte (rótula)/ Schedule
- 353 - Alto Aririu/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça)/ Schedule
- 0242 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 10115 - Alto Aririu/Cidade Universitária via Aririu/UPA/Bela Vista/Jardins/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 4036 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/Portal/ Schedule
- 222 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Pachecos/Elza Luchi (MUNICIPAL)/ Schedule
- 10111 - Bela Vista (Bombom)/SENAI Jardim Eldorado via Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Cidade Universitária/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 3034 - Aririu Formiga/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) via Guarda/Morro dos Quadros/Aririu/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 503 - São Sebastião/Palhoça (Praça) via Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 62011 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 02811 - Caminho Novo/Florianópolis via Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista/Rua Paraná/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 6750 - Aririú Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Aririu/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 0288 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0240 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Ponte Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 301 - Fretamento Escolar - Guarda do Cubatão/Fazenda Jomar/ Schedule