Bus - 415N

415N

Elielinaukio-Myyrmäki-Ylästö-Lentoasema

HSL

415N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 415N bus (Direction: Elielinaukio) has 56 stops departing from Helsinki-Vantaa Lentoasema T1 and ending in Elielinaukio.

415N bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:05 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 415N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Elielinaukio

Helsinki-Vantaa Lentoasema T1 Parkkitie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Helsinki-Vantaa Lentoasema T2 Floor 1 Gate 32, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Äyrikuja Lentoasemantie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Väinö Tannerin Tie Lentoasemantie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Lentoasemantie Ylästöntie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Sandbackanraitti Käräjäkuja 1 D, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Tolkinkyläntie Svampplockargränden 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Isonmännyntie Ylästöntie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Peltovuorentie Klemetsvägen 1, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Pukkivuorentie Övitsbölevägen 103a, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Ollaksentie Ovitsbölevägen 113d, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Malmirajantie Malmråvägen 1b, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Silvolantie Silvolantie 1, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Emännänkuja Emännänkuja 1, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Vantaanlaaksontie Martinlaaksontie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Hämeenlinnanväylä View full schedule Go to station
Kukintie Kuggvägen 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Louhelantie Brungränden 10, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Martinkeskus Bredängsvägen 2a, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Uomatie Vaahtorinne 1, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kuohukuja Svallgränden 1, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Noropolku Vuollemutka 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Ojapolku Ojapolku, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Myyrmäki Jönsaksentie 6, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Ojahaantie Vaskivuorentie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kalannintie Runosångarvägen 65a, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kaarelantie Tanotorventie 53b, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Raitamaantie Tanotorventie 29, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Venäläinen Koulu View full schedule Go to station
Pirkkolan Urheilup. View full schedule Go to station
Pirkkolantie Eliel Saarisen tie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kivihaka Hämeenlinnanväylä, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Ruskeasuon Varikko View full schedule Go to station
Ruskeasuo Mannerheimintie 168A, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Tilkka Mannerheimintie 97, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kuusitie Mannerheimvägen 146, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Töölön Tulli Mannerheimintie 116, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kansaneläkelaitos Mannerheimintie 102, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Töölön Kisahalli Mannerheimintie 70, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hesperian Puisto Mannerheimintie 40, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Elielinaukio Elielinaukio 2, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station

415N FAQ

What time does the 415N bus start operating?

415N bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 415N bus stop working?

415N bus stops operating at 11:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 415N bus arrive?

When does the Elielinaukio-Myyrmäki-Ylästö-Lentoasema Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Elielinaukio-Myyrmäki-Ylästö-Lentoasema Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 415N bus Stops

Helsinki-Vantaa Lentoasema T1 • Helsinki-Vantaa Lentoasema T2 • Ilmailutie • Teknikontie • Mekaanikontie • Aviapolis • Veromies • Äyrikuja • Vantaanportti • Väinö Tannerin Tie • Lentoasemantie • Sandbackanraitti • Lautamiehenpolku • Ruutintie • Tolkinkyläntie • Isonmännyntie • Peltovuorentie • Pukkivuorentie • Ollaksentie • Malmirajantie • Silvolantie • Kuninkaantie • Perkiöntie • Emännänkuja • Vantaanlaaksontie • Hämeenlinnanväylä • Kukintie • Louhelantie • Martinlaakso • Martinkeskus • Laajametsänkuja • Uomatie • Kuohukuja • Noropolku • Ojapolku • Myyrmäki • Ojahaantie • Vaskivuori • Kappatie • Kalannintie • Kaarelantie • Raitamaantie • Venäläinen Koulu • Pirkkolan Urheilup. • Pirkkolantie • Metsäläntie • Kivihaka • Ruskeasuon Varikko • Ruskeasuo • Tilkka • Kuusitie • Töölön Tulli • Kansaneläkelaitos • Töölön Kisahalli • Hesperian Puisto • Elielinaukio

List of 415N bus Streets

Parkkitie • Floor 1 Gate 32 • Lentoasemantie • Lentoasemantie • Ylästöntie • Käräjäkuja 1 D • Svampplockargränden 2 • Ylästöntie • Klemetsvägen 1 • Övitsbölevägen 103a • Ovitsbölevägen 113d • Malmråvägen 1b • Silvolantie 1 • Emännänkuja 1 • Martinlaaksontie • Kuggvägen 2 • Brungränden 10 • Bredängsvägen 2a • Vaahtorinne 1 • Svallgränden 1 • Vuollemutka 4 • Ojapolku • Jönsaksentie 6 • Vaskivuorentie • Runosångarvägen 65a • Tanotorventie 53b • Tanotorventie 29 • Eliel Saarisen tie • Hämeenlinnanväylä • Mannerheimintie 168A • Mannerheimintie 97 • Mannerheimvägen 146 • Mannerheimintie 116 • Mannerheimintie 102 • Mannerheimintie 70 • Mannerheimintie 40 • Elielinaukio 2

415N bus Schedule

415N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 415N bus route is Helsinki-Vantaa Lentoasema T1 and the last stop is Elielinaukio. 415N (Direction: Elielinaukio) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 415N has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 415N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 415N bus to take on your trip.

415N near me

Alternative Directions

415N FAQ

What time does the 415N bus start operating?

415N bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 415N bus stop working?

415N bus stops operating at 11:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 415N bus arrive?

When does the Elielinaukio-Myyrmäki-Ylästö-Lentoasema Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Elielinaukio-Myyrmäki-Ylästö-Lentoasema Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More