431 Line
Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald
Reisebüro Breuss
Reisebüro Breuss 431 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 431 bus (Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße) has 25 stops departing from Leutasch Geisterklamm and ending at Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße.
Choose any of the 431 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße (25 stops)
Leutasch Geisterklamm
Leutasch Schanz
Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle
Leutasch Burggraben Gh Brücke
Leutasch Unterkirchen
Leutasch Lochlehn
Leutasch Reindlau
Leutasch Puitbach
Leutasch Ahrn
Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt
Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl
Leutasch Weidach Zentrum
Leutasch Weidach Quellenhof
Leutasch Weidach Volksschule
Leutasch Weidach Alpenbad/Brücke
Leutasch Kirchplatzl Kirche
Leutasch Aue
Leutasch Ostbach Hotel Karwendel
Buchen Interalpen-Hotel
Buchen Buchener Höhe
Buchen Ropferstub'M
Telfs Sagl Mpreis
Telfs Gh Martina
Telfs Widumanger
Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße
431 FAQ
What time does the 431 bus start operating?
Services on the 431 bus start at 09:08 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 431 bus stop working?
Services on the 431 bus stop at 18:38 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 431 bus arrive?
When does the Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 431 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 431 bus stop.
431 Bus Schedule
431 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:08 - 18:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Mon | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Tue | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Wed | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Thu | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Fri | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Sat | 09:08 - 18:38 | 153 - 417 |
Reisebüro Breuss Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 431 (from Leutasch Geisterklamm), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 431 (Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Reisebüro Breuss info now.
431 line bus fare
Reisebüro Breuss 431 (Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Reisebüro Breuss tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Reisebüro Breuss’s official website.
431 (Reisebüro Breuss)
The first stop of the 431 bus route is Leutasch Geisterklamm and the last stop is Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße. 431 (Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 431 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Reisebüro Breuss suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 431 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 431 bus to take on your trip.
Line 431 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 431 (Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 431 bus tracker or a live Reisebüro Breuss bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Reisebüro Breuss or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Reisebüro Breuss and any bus, including line 431, in Austria
431 - Alternative Directions
- 431 - Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Ostbach Hotel Karwendel / Schedule
- 431 - Mittenwald Bahnhof / Schedule
- 431 - Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Weidach Volksschule / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Weidach Zentrum / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Weidach Zentrum / Schedule
- 431 - Leutasch Geisterklamm / Schedule
Reisebüro Breuss Lines in Austria
- 509A - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 432 - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Leithen/ Schedule
- 451 - Zirl - Hochzirl/ Schedule
- 509 - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 350 - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 432S - Seefeld i. T. Birkenlift - Mittelschule/ Schedule
- 508 - Thaur Föhrenweg - Thaur Isserbrücke - Rum Bahnhof - Neu-Rum/ Schedule
- 433 - Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch Weidach - Leutasch Gaistal/ Schedule
- 355 - Innsbruck - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 434 - Seefeld i. T. - Mösern - Telfs/ Schedule
- 350N - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs/ Schedule
- 355N - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 430 - Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch und zurück/ Schedule
- 435 - Scharnitz - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Innsbruck/ Schedule