465 Line
Lunner b.sk.-Roa-Oppdalen-Gran
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 465 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 465 bus (Sås) has 23 stops departing from Lunner Barneskole and ending at Sås Idrettsplass.
Choose any of the 465 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sås (23 stops)
Lunner Barneskole
Heimly
Sørenggutua Nord
Solvangkrysset
Haugsgutua
Berge
Lunner Rådhus Sand
Lunner Ungdomsskole
Myre
Bråstad
Elgsjøen
Oppdalen Kapell
Stumnekrysset
Heierkrysset
Stumnekrysset
Nordre Oppdalen Skole
Svingen
Stokke
Morka
Brattsberg
Brokerudhagan
Marthins
Sås Idrettsplass
465 FAQ
What time does the 465 bus start operating?
Services on the 465 bus start at 14:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 465 bus stop working?
Services on the 465 bus stop at 14:05 on Monday, Friday.
What time does the 465 bus arrive?
When does the Lunner b.sk.-Roa-Oppdalen-Gran bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lunner b.sk.-Roa-Oppdalen-Gran bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 465 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 465 bus stop.
465 Bus Schedule
465 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:05 - 14:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 14:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:05 - 14:45 | 40 |
Wed | 14:05 - 14:45 | 40 |
Thu | 14:05 - 14:45 | 40 |
Fri | 14:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 465 (from Lunner Barneskole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 465 (Sås) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
465 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 465 (Sås) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
465 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 465 bus route is Lunner Barneskole and the last stop is Sås Idrettsplass. 465 (Sås) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 465 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 465 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 465 bus to take on your trip.
Line 465 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 465 (Sås) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 465 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 465, in Norway
465 - Alternative Directions
- 465 - Lunner Barneskole Via Heimly / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Barneskole Via Frøystad / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Usk Via Volla / Schedule
- 465 - Hadeland Vgs-Gran / Schedule
- 465 - Oppdalen Kapell / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Barneskole Via Brattlia / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Rådhus Via Sås / Schedule
- 465 - Brokerudhagan / Schedule
- 465 - Oppdalen Kapell / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Barneskole Via Roa St / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Barneskole Via Sås / Schedule
- 465 - Gran Via Sås / Schedule
- 465 - Lunner Usk Via Heierkrysset / Schedule
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 643 - Furnes u.sk- Kirkenær- Jessnes/ Schedule
- 803 - Rena - Elverum østsiden/ Schedule
- 845 - Elgå - Femund - Engerdal skole/ Schedule
- 773 - Jansvegen - Risberget - Grue s/ Schedule
- 832 - Jordet - Eltdalen/ Schedule
- 600 - Moelv - Lillehammer/ Schedule
- 138 - Fagernes - Tyin - Lærdal/ Schedule
- 451 - Gran-Lunner-Grindvoll-Jevnaker/ Schedule
- 896 - Os - Tufsingdal/ Schedule
- 724 - Skarnes-Odals verk-Fulusagen/ Schedule
- 728 - Slåstad sentrsk. - Oppstad bru/ Schedule
- 682 - Nyhuset - Breidablikk - Stange/ Schedule
- 873 - Alvdal - Plassen/ Schedule
- 441 - Eina-Kolbu-Lindholm-Lena/ Schedule
- 496 - Vinjar-Torpa skole/ Schedule
- 642 - Stavsberg - Furnes u.skole/ Schedule
- 882 - Tynset - Kvikne/ Schedule
- B1 - Skysstasjonen - Jørstadmoen/ Schedule
- 821 - Hernes - Hovindberget/ Schedule
- 613 - Brumunddal - Gaupen/ Schedule