531 Line
Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 531 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 531 bus (Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad) has 7 stops departing from Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad.
Choose any of the 531 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad (7 stops)
Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží
Hustopeče, Nádražní
Hustopeče, Plnírna
Popice, Rozcestí
Popice
Pouzdřany, Škola
Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad
531 FAQ
What time does the 531 bus start operating?
Services on the 531 bus start at 07:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 531 bus stop working?
Services on the 531 bus stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 531 bus arrive?
When does the Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 531 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 531 bus stop.
531 bus Schedule
531 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:35 - 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:35 - 17:15 | 65 - 160 |
Tue | 07:35 - 17:15 | 65 - 160 |
Wed | 07:35 - 17:15 | 65 - 160 |
Thu | 07:35 - 17:15 | 65 - 160 |
Fri | 07:35 - 17:15 | 65 - 160 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 531 (from Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 531 (Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
531 line bus fare
IDS JMK 531 (Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
531 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 531 bus route is Hustopeče, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad. 531 (Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 531 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 531 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 531 bus to take on your trip.
Line 531 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 531 (Pouzdřany, Obecní Úřad) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 531 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 531, in Brno
531 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 561 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 513 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Jezeřany-Maršovice, točna/ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 901 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 441 - Hrotovice, autobusové nádraží - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 245 - Lysice, pohostinství - Kunice/ Schedule
- 620 - Slavkov u Brna, poliklinika - Křenovice, hor. žel. st./ Schedule
- 444 - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Višňové, náměstí/ Schedule
- 302 - Pod Mniší horou - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 174 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, lékárna - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 261 - Protivanov - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 57 - Pálavské náměstí - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 710 - Blažovice, hostinec - Šlapanice, Riegrova/ Schedule
- 410 - Litostrov - Domašov/ Schedule
- N97 - Líšeň, hřbitov - Jírovcova/ Schedule
- 521 - Hrušovany u Brna, žel. st. - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 154 - Židlochovice, železniční stanice - Ivančice, Oslavanská/ Schedule
- 806 - Znojmo, Přímětice, točna - Znojmo, Vančurova DPS/ Schedule
- 275 - Olešnice, nám. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule